Segunda B logo Segunda B Betting Odds

Segunda B Tips

Segunda B Matches

Sorry, there are no events available for football at the moment. Check out the latest football odds below.

Next Football Matches

29.01

10:00

Colchester Colchester logo

wllll

Swindon logo Swindon

dwllw

Draw

2/141/1725/17

29.01

10:00

Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers logo

wdwlw

Walsall logo Walsall

lllld

Draw

23/1823/1049/19

29.01

10:00

Northampton Northampton logo

ddllw

Salford City logo Salford City

wlwld

Draw

11/109/434/11

29.01

10:00

Tranmere Tranmere logo

wwdww

Forest Green logo Forest Green

wdwdw

Draw

25/129/48/5

29.01

10:00

Carlisle Carlisle logo

lddwl

Sutton logo Sutton

wdwdw

Draw

13/830/1327/14

29.01

10:00

Exeter Exeter logo

wwldl

Hartlepool logo Hartlepool

dddlw

Draw

4/553/194/1

29.01

10:00

Mansfield Mansfield logo

wwwlw

Leyton Orient logo Leyton Orient

ldlll

Draw

13/1012/542/17

29.01

10:00

Oldham Oldham logo

llddl

Rochdale logo Rochdale

dlwll

Draw

23/108/311/9

29.01

10:00

Newport Newport logo

wwwld

Barrow logo Barrow

llwdl

Draw

5/613/547/12

29.01

10:00

Port Vale Port Vale logo

dllll

Scunthorpe logo Scunthorpe

lllll

Draw

57/1003/185/14

29.01

10:00

Stevenage Stevenage logo

dwdwl

Harrogate Town logo Harrogate Town

lwllw

Draw

3/247/2021/10

29.01

10:00

Bradford Bradford logo

wdwlw

Crawley logo Crawley

lldww

Draw

13/1636/1315/4

29.01

10:00

Woking Woking logo

lwlwd

Yeovil logo Yeovil

ldlll

Draw

5/413/55/2

29.01

10:00

Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers FC logo

wwlww

Gloucester logo Gloucester

llldw

Draw

3/552/1717/4

29.01

10:00

Hayes & Yeading Hayes & Yeading logo

wlwwl

Dorchester logo Dorchester

dllll

Draw

2/75/115/2

29.01

10:00

Billericay Billericay logo

ddwdd

Dorking Wanderers logo Dorking Wanderers

wwwww

Draw

29.01

10:00

Royston Town Royston Town logo

lllwl

St Ives logo St Ives

lwlww

Draw

6/1016/510/3

29.01

10:00

Darlington Darlington logo

llwdl

Kettering logo Kettering

llwlw

Draw

13/105/229/14

29.01

10:00

Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent logo

dwlll

Cray logo Cray

lwdll

Draw

23/1014/510/11

29.01

10:00

St Albans St Albans logo

lddlw

Slough logo Slough

dlldw

Draw

6/551/2013/6

29.01

10:00

Gainsborough Gainsborough logo

lwldd

Stafford logo Stafford

wddwd

Draw

33/2027/107/5

29.01

10:00

Fylde Fylde logo

dwwdl

Curzon Ashton logo Curzon Ashton

wlwld

Draw

7/103/149/13

29.01

10:00

Basford United Basford United logo

wlllw

Morpeth Town logo Morpeth Town

dwwww

Draw

31/2013/529/20

29.01

10:00

Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police logo

wwlwd

Gosport logo Gosport

wllww

Draw

6/511/49/5

29.01

10:00

Grimsby Grimsby logo

llwld

Wealdstone logo Wealdstone

dlwll

Draw

13/257/211/2

29.01

10:00

Carshalton Carshalton logo

llwww

Cheshunt logo Cheshunt

llwdl

Draw

13/1013/517/10

29.01

10:00

Tamworth Tamworth logo

lllwl

Rushall Olympic logo Rushall Olympic

wdwdd

Draw

12/511/410/11

29.01

10:00

Tonbridge Tonbridge logo

ddwdw

Dartford logo Dartford

ddwdl

Draw

4/111/49/13

29.01

10:00

Brackley Brackley logo

dwwlw

Farsley Celtic FC logo Farsley Celtic FC

lllld

Draw

2/571/2090/11

29.01

10:00

Whitby Whitby logo

wwlll

Warrington logo Warrington

ldwwl

Draw

13/1013/517/10

29.01

10:00

Merstham Merstham logo

wlwll

Kingstonian logo Kingstonian

wlwlw

Draw

9/411/410/11

29.01

10:00

Chelmsford Chelmsford logo

lddww

Chippenham logo Chippenham

wlwlw

Draw

3/25/22/1

29.01

10:00

Oxford City Oxford City logo

wlldw

Havant & Waterlooville logo Havant & Waterlooville

ddldl

Draw

11/853/2019/10

29.01

10:00

Redditch Redditch logo

wwllw

Needham Market logo Needham Market

wldwd

Draw

11/853/208/5

29.01

10:00

Hungerford Town Hungerford Town logo

lwllw

Dulwich logo Dulwich

dwldl

Draw

25/1712/520/11

29.01

10:00

Bamber Bamber logo

ldwlw

Stalybridge logo Stalybridge

dllwd

Draw

67/10057/2016/5

29.01

10:00

Leatherhead Leatherhead logo

wdlll

Bishop's Stortford logo Bishop's Stortford

wwwlw

Draw

19/516/54/7

29.01

10:00

Bath City Bath City logo

lwllw

Braintree logo Braintree

dwldl

Draw

4/53/169/20

29.01

10:00

Dover Dover logo

wllll

Southend logo Southend

dwlww

Draw

43/113/139/50

29.01

10:00

Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney logo

wlwlw

Salisbury FC logo Salisbury FC

dlldd

Draw

29.01

10:00

Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town logo

lwwdl

Weston Super Mare logo Weston Super Mare

ddwww

Draw

33/2057/205/4

29.01

10:00

Chorley FC Chorley FC logo

ddwww

Hereford logo Hereford

wwwll

Draw

29.01

10:00

Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town logo

lllll

Folkestone logo Folkestone

lwlwl

Draw

29/103/18/11

29.01

10:00

Barnet Barnet logo

lddll

Stockport logo Stockport

wwwww

Draw

111/2016/529/50

29.01

10:00

Hornchurch Hornchurch logo

wdwww

Lewes logo Lewes

wdwwl

Draw

7/513/531/20

29.01

10:00

Poole Town Poole Town logo

llwww

Swindon Supermarine logo Swindon Supermarine

lwlll

Draw

10/1114/523/10

29.01

10:00

Ebbsfleet Ebbsfleet logo

llwwd

Hampton & Richmond logo Hampton & Richmond

wdllw

Draw

10/1329/1016/5

29.01

10:00

Harrow Harrow logo

llldl

Truro logo Truro

dwwwd

Draw

2/114/521/20

29.01

10:00

York York logo

llwww

Gateshead logo Gateshead

wwwwl

Draw

12/513/511/10

29.01

10:00

Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge logo

wlwdw

Halifax logo Halifax

lldww

Draw

5/441/179/4

29.01

10:00

Tiverton Tiverton logo

llldl

Hendon logo Hendon

wwlll

Draw

5/411/47/4

29.01

10:00

South Shields South Shields logo

wwwwd

Matlock logo Matlock

wdwww

Draw

1/15/211/5

29.01

10:00

Alfreton Alfreton logo

lldwl

Spennymoor Town logo Spennymoor Town

dwwdl

Draw

29.01

10:00

Boston Boston logo

wdldl

Chester logo Chester

llddw

Draw

11/1013/516/7

29.01

10:00

Chesham Chesham logo

wwddw

Yate logo Yate

wwwww

Draw

5/411/419/10

29.01

10:00

Grantham Grantham logo

llwdl

FC United logo FC United

lwddw

Draw

11/553/201/1

29.01

10:00

Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley logo

llwwl

Bognor Regis logo Bognor Regis

lwdwl

Draw

17/1053/2013/10

29.01

10:00

Telford Telford logo

wlddl

Bradford PA logo Bradford PA

wwllw

Draw

29.01

10:00

Concord Rangers Concord Rangers logo

dlldl

Maidstone United FC logo Maidstone United FC

wdddw

Draw

41/1436/135/6

29.01

10:00

Nuneaton Nuneaton logo

wdldw

Banbury logo Banbury

lwwww

Draw

18/53/14/7

29.01

10:00

Solihull Moors Solihull Moors logo

wwwll

Altrincham logo Altrincham

llldl

Draw

17/2032/117/2

29.01

10:00

Corinthian Casuals Corinthian Casuals logo

lwdww

Worthing logo Worthing

wdwlw

Draw

3/13/169/100

29.01

10:00

Leamington Leamington logo

llldd

Blyth logo Blyth

wwlww

Draw

16/135/29/4

29.01

10:00

Leiston Leiston logo

wlwwd

Alvechurch logo Alvechurch

lwldl

Draw

31/2027/107/5

29.01

10:00

Hyde Hyde logo

ldlld

Buxton logo Buxton

ldlll

Draw

49/2011/417/20

29.01

10:00

Hitchin Hitchin logo

lwwdw

Hednesford logo Hednesford

wdddl

Draw

6/453/2031/20

29.01

10:00

Taunton Town Taunton Town logo

wwwww

Kings Langley logo Kings Langley

dlllw

Draw

29.01

10:00

Eastbourne Eastbourne logo

dlwwl

Hemel Hempstead logo Hemel Hempstead

wdwlw

Draw

4/343/1711/6

29.01

10:00

Weymouth Weymouth logo

ldlll

Aldershot logo Aldershot

ddldw

Draw

2/15/210/7

29.01

10:00

Enfield Town Enfield Town logo

wwwdw

Margate logo Margate

wlwww

Draw

4/529/1014/5

29.01

10:00

Farnborough Farnborough logo

dddww

Wimborne logo Wimborne

lwlll

Draw

1/55/115/2

29.01

10:00

Southport Southport logo

wwlwd

Guiseley logo Guiseley

wldld

Draw

4/557/2018/5

29.01

10:00

Bromley Bromley logo

wwwwl

Notts County logo Notts County

dwwww

Draw

5/349/2017/10

29.01

10:00

Witton Witton logo

llldl

Scarborough Athletic logo Scarborough Athletic

wdwww

Draw

53/2011/45/6

29.01

12:20

Eastleigh Eastleigh logo

llllw

Chesterfield logo Chesterfield

dlwlw

Draw

14/545/16101/100