Horse Name Jockey Trainer Race
A Few Dollars More K J Leonard A Slattery 16:30 Naas, 24 Sep
A P's Lily Calvin Habib Tyrone Zackey 16:10 Turffontein, 23 Sep
A Sizing Network R M Power Mrs J Harrington 16:05 Navan, 23 Sep
Abstraction R P Whelan J S Moore 16:00 Newbury, 23 Sep
Accomplice David Probert M Blanshard 16:45 Leicester, 25 Sep
Across The Stars R L Moore Sir Michael Stoute 14:15 Newbury, 23 Sep
Adorada M J Byleveld Vaughan Marshall 16:20 Durbanville, 23 Sep
Aeolus P Cosgrave Ed Walker 15:45 Ayr, 23 Sep
Agent Murphy Martin Lane B J Meehan 15:10 Newmarket, 23 Sep
Air Of York William Cox J L Flint 17:45 Leicester, 25 Sep
Airton Jamie Gormley J D Bethell 16:45 Catterick, 23 Sep
Al Neksh L Dettori W J Haggas 15:25 Newbury, 23 Sep
Al Qahwa D Tudhope D O'Meara 14:35 Ayr, 23 Sep
Al Qahwa D Tudhope D O'Meara 15:15 Hamilton, 25 Sep
Alfarqad Jim Crowley Owen Burrows 13:15 Newbury, 23 Sep
Ali Pasha Donavan Yeo John Vos 13:20 Turffontein, 23 Sep
Alkhawaneej Boy T P Queally K A Ryan 15:05 Leicester, 25 Sep
Allante T E Durcan Sir Michael Stoute 15:30 Kempton, 25 Sep
Almutamarred T J Murphy J W Unett 20:40 Wolverhampton, 23 Sep
Alpha Saphire Piet Botha Piet Steyn 16:50 Durbanville, 23 Sep
Alphabet R L Moore A P O'Brien 16:00 Naas, 24 Sep
Altered Method P McDonald H Palmer 14:25 Catterick, 23 Sep
Always Resolute Ben Robinson B Ellison 17:30 Ayr, 23 Sep
Amazing Michele T Hamilton R A Fahey 13:25 Ayr, 23 Sep
Amber Mischief Rob Hornby Adam West 14:35 Leicester, 25 Sep
Ambrosia Luke Morris R Varian 17:20 Catterick, 23 Sep
Amherst Rock Danny Brock Luke McJannet 21:10 Wolverhampton, 23 Sep
Amor Ardiente G Wrogemann Belinda Impey 14:30 Scottsville, 24 Sep
Ancient Astronaut David Egan J J Quinn 16:55 Newmarket, 23 Sep
Angel Gabrial T Hamilton R A Fahey 17:30 Ayr, 23 Sep
Angelic Appeal R Danielson D Gray St John 16:10 Turffontein, 23 Sep
Annigoni M J Byleveld Vaughan Marshall 15:15 Durbanville, 23 Sep
Another Journey R T Dunne S-J Davies 16:40 Uttoxeter, 24 Sep
Another Situation J F Egan R C Guest 13:50 Kempton, 25 Sep
Anythingmayhappen Matt Griffiths J Scott 13:40 Uttoxeter, 24 Sep
Anythingtoday P J Smullen H Palmer 15:25 Newbury, 23 Sep
Apex King Josephine Gordon E A L Dunlop 14:00 Newmarket, 23 Sep
Apple Anni J F Egan M R Channon 15:30 Naas, 24 Sep
Archie's Advice Rowan Scott K Dalgleish 13:40 Hamilton, 25 Sep
Architecture P J Smullen H Palmer 14:15 Newbury, 23 Sep
Ardhoomey C T Keane G M Lyons 16:00 Naas, 24 Sep
Arezzo Bernard Fayd'Herbe Justin Snaith 16:20 Durbanville, 23 Sep
Ariena A Kirby C G Cox 17:05 Newbury, 23 Sep
Aristocracy P J Brennan F O'Brien 13:40 Uttoxeter, 24 Sep
Arlecchino's Arc S J Drowne M D I Usher 13:15 Newbury, 23 Sep
Arnold F Norton Mrs A Duffield 21:10 Wolverhampton, 23 Sep
Arthington Kevin Jones J W Mullins 13:50 Plumpton, 24 Sep
Arthur Mc Bride L P Keniry N A Twiston-Davies 15:10 Newmarket, 23 Sep
As You Like Aidan Coleman Jonjo O'Neill 14:40 Uttoxeter, 24 Sep
Asaas S De Sousa R Varian 14:55 Kempton, 25 Sep
Asbury Boss B J Cooper T Cooper 13:50 Navan, 23 Sep
Ashazuri Rob Hornby J G Portman 16:45 Leicester, 25 Sep
Ashford Island D Crosse Adam West 13:50 Plumpton, 24 Sep
Askance D E Mullins Thomas Coyle 13:50 Navan, 23 Sep
Atalanta Queen Jane Elliott M Appleby 14:00 Leicester, 25 Sep
Ateem L Dettori R Hannon 13:45 Newbury, 23 Sep
Athena J A Heffernan A P O'Brien 14:30 Naas, 24 Sep
Atlas L F Roche Denis Hogan 17:30 Naas, 24 Sep
Auenwirbel G Sheehan Mrs L J Young 14:40 Uttoxeter, 24 Sep
Augher Castle D Meyler P Mooney 15:30 Navan, 23 Sep
Auntie Pam Jane Elliott Tom Dascombe 19:10 Wolverhampton, 23 Sep
Aurora Australis Lyle Hewitson Sean Tarry 15:35 Turffontein, 23 Sep
Austin Powers F Norton M Johnston 15:00 Catterick, 23 Sep
Autum Rain C Poste T H Weston 13:40 Uttoxeter, 24 Sep
Awesome Allan F M Berry P D Evans 17:05 Newbury, 23 Sep
Ay Ay T P Queally D R C Elsworth 14:00 Newmarket, 23 Sep
Ayresome Angel D Nolan J Mackie 16:55 Hamilton, 25 Sep
Azari Jenny Powell Tom Dascombe 15:25 Newbury, 23 Sep
Azkur K De Melo Gavin Van Zyl 12:40 Turffontein, 23 Sep