easyodds

Declared Runners Form

HORSE NAME JOCKEY TRAINER RACE
A Likely Story D E Sheehy T G McCourt 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
A Sizing Network R M Power Mrs J Harrington 16:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Aasleagh Fawn Orla Mckenna G P Cromwell 17:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Abanica Kieran Shoemark Mrs A J Perrett 16:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Abbey Magic Miss R Blackmore H de Bromhead 16:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Abraham B J Geraghty J R Barry 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Accidental Tourist Craig Zackey Duncan Howells 14:50 Greyville , 23 Sep
Accomplice Charles Bishop M Blanshard 13:30 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Accord T Scudamore D G Bridgwater 16:30 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Ace Combat Graham Atkinson Joseph P O'brien 17:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Act Of Supremacy Adam Wedge Miss E C Lavelle 13:40 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Ad Libitum T Hamilton R G Fell 17:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Admiral Anson A Rawlinson M Appleby 17:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
Adorable Analia Khanya Sakayi Yogas Govender 13:40 Greyville , 23 Sep
Advantage Point A E Lynch E P Harty 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Aegean Ryan Munger Romeo Francis 12:05 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Affluence Miss J Cooley Martin Smith 17:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
African Pharaoh B Lerena Dennis Bosch 14:15 Greyville , 23 Sep
Afrostar Craig Zackey Paul Peter 15:25 Greyville , 23 Sep
Agar's Plough Oisin Murphy E A L Dunlop 13:30 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Aguerooo Harry Burns Charlie Wallis 20:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Ah Littleluck J M Moore T Gibney 16:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Ahgetawayoutadat A W Short Miss E Doyle 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Airshow Joey Haynes B R Millman 16:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Aisling Harry Bentley M Johnston 19:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Ajmera N G McCullagh J P Murtagh 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Akhlaaq Jim Crowley Owen Burrows 19:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Al Batal Raymond Dawson J C McConnell 16:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Al Destoor D Nolan Jennie Candlish 15:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Al Mureib Harry Bentley S bin Suroor 19:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Al Reeh Luke Morris M Botti 13:30 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Alcatraz C D Hayes Richard O'brien 18:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Aldana F Norton S Crisford 18:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Aldebaran Dennis Schwarz Paul Peter 13:50 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Alderbrook Lad Joe Colliver Micky Hammond 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Alexa Rose R L Moore J Noseda 15:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Alexandrakollontai Ger O'neill A C Whillans 21:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Alfie's Angel Gemma Tutty Mrs K Tutty 14:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
All Points West Luke Morris Sir Mark Prescott 14:00 Lingfield , 25 Sep
All The King's Men D O'Brien A P O'Brien 17:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Alliteration D Allan J Hughes 15:05 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Allux Boy Faye McManoman N Tinkler 15:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Alnadir P Cosgrave S Crisford 14:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Alphamikefoxtrot Luke Ferraris Clinton Binda 13:05 Greyville , 23 Sep
Always Running W M Lordan Ms Lavery 15:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Alyaasaat R Simons M F De Kock 14:25 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Amazing One T P Madden T J O'Mara 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Amber Flush S Quinlan Clare Ellam 13:40 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Amelia R M Stainton K R Burke 16:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
American Endeavour Luke Morris M Botti 18:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Amherst Rock P Mathers J Butler 20:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Amity Island A Mullen Ollie Pears 16:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
Ancestral G F Carroll G M Lyons 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Ancient Astronaut Raymond Dawson Karl Thornton 14:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Angelic R Simons Paul Peter 13:50 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Angelic Appeal Luke Ferraris D Gray St John 13:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Animal Lover Dennis Schwarz Gary Alexander 13:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Anime Luke Ferraris Dennis Drier 14:50 Greyville , 23 Sep
Anneline Morne Winnaar Glen Kotzen 14:50 Greyville , 23 Sep
Anteros Mr D Skehan Mrs S Leech 16:30 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Antonia Clara Daniel Muscutt S C Williams 16:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Appenzeller S W Kelly R Hughes 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Appointment Only S De Sousa N P Mulholland 15:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
April Rising Mr P Dennis D C Griffiths 17:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Apron Strings Kieren Fox M J Attwater 15:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Aqua Libre Callum Shepherd Jennie Candlish 17:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Arcanecho Reserve 3 T Cleary 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Arch Stanton Theresa Maguire N Meade 17:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Archie Rhiain Ingram Richard Spencer 15:20 Beverley , 25 Sep
Archie Perkins Mr L Edmunds N Tinkler 16:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
Archipeligo Patrick Vaughan I Jardine 18:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Arctic Sea Raul Da Silva P F I Cole 13:30 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Areen Heart M Harley D O'Meara 19:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Areen Omar S W Kelly R Hughes 14:00 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Argus L P Keniry A Dunn 15:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Arianos Shadow Khanya Sakayi Yogas Govender 14:50 Greyville , 23 Sep
Aristocracy P J Brennan F O'Brien 13:40 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Arrow's Mark S Veale Paul Gadsby 13:05 Greyville , 23 Sep
Art Attack K De Melo Darryl Moore 16:00 Greyville , 23 Sep
Art Of Swing Rossa Ryan L Carter 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Arthurian Fame S M Crosse Joseph P O'brien 18:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Asharedmoment L P Keniry Suzi Best 19:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Ask Neilus Mr J J Codd G Elliott 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Ask Susan M A Enright J W Nicholson 16:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Ask The Guru Kieren Fox M J Attwater 17:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Aspen Belle K J Leonard P Martin 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Assanilka Miss J Cooley D M Loughnane 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Astrofire David Egan M H Tompkins 15:10 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Ataturk Eric Saziso Ngwane Paul Gadsby 14:15 Greyville , 23 Sep
Athary P Hanagan C Hills 17:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
Atkinson Grimshaw Jamie Gormley I Jardine 17:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Attainment J P Spencer J Tate 14:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Auld Reekie K De Melo Pat Lunn 13:05 Greyville , 23 Sep
Autumn Leaves Jason Watson C G Cox 15:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Avenue Of Stars Connor Beasley Karen McLintock 14:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Avocet Luke Morris Mrs S J Humphrey 20:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Awesome Allan Rossa Ryan P D Evans 20:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Aztec Eagle D P McDonogh D K Weld 18:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Babbling Stream H Morgan H de Bromhead 16:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Baby Jake Miss R Blackmore J J Hanlon 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Balata Bay Hollie Doyle R Hannon 17:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Balkinstown Mr C Dowson Robert Stephens 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Ballon Onabudget Mr K J Brouder D E Fitzgerald 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Ballyblake Sam Twiston-Davies N A Twiston-Davies 14:45 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Ballydunblaze Ms L O'Neill G Elliott 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Ballymount S Hitchcott M W Easterby 19:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Ban Shoof Hector Crouch G L Moore 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Barbara Hepworth David Probert G L Moore 17:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Barney Bullet Mr P Dennis N Wilson 14:00 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Barney George Jamie Gormley I Jardine 14:30 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Barsa Kelmes William Carson M J Attwater 14:00 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Batts Rock D N Russell G Elliott 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Bay Of Freedom David Christie Peter Fahey 17:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Bayston Hill Jason Watson M D I Usher 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Beauty Concept Oisin Murphy R Hannon 14:35 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Behind The Curtain Mr M J O'Hare N Meade 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Belazada S Randolph Doug Campbell 12:30 Greyville , 23 Sep
Beleaguerment S Donohoe D R Lanigan 17:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Bella's Vision Daniel Hiskett R T Phillips 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Beltrame Mr D G Lavery P W Flynn 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Benjamin Thomas Jason Hart J J Quinn 14:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Beryl The Petal J P Spencer D O'Meara 16:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Between The Waters Miss P Fuller Jamie Snowden 15:25 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Big Mistake Ryan Munger Ashley Fortune 15:40 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Bigdabog Elisha Whittington E J Alston 17:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Biscay Flyer Luke Ferraris Chris Erasmus 11:30 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Black Abbey Charles Bishop H J L Dunlop 14:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Black Creek Serino Moodley Frank Robinson 13:05 Greyville , 23 Sep
Black Hambleton Harry Russell B Smart 20:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Black Medick Tom Marquand R Hannon 16:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Blame Culture S W Kelly G G Margarson 15:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Blazing Dreams T P Queally B Haslam 19:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Blink And Wink Mr Pat Taaffe T J Taaffe 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Blue Battalion Charlie Bennett J Gallagher 14:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Blue Diamond Road R Danielson Alec Laird 16:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Boatswain G Lerena Robbie Sage 16:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Bobeska C A Landers K F O'Donnell 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Bombshell Bay Rossa Ryan R Hannon 15:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Bonnie Park Reserve 2 Matthew J Smith 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Borders Dream Jamie Gormley I Jardine 14:00 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Boreagh Lass William Cox S Gollings 17:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Boscastle Ryan Munger Gerald C Walker 11:30 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Boughtinthedark N M Crosse W McCreery 16:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Bovaglie Tom Marquand R Hannon 15:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Bracebridge Hall S M Crosse Andrew McNamara 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Brambling A Mullen Ollie Pears 19:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Brave And Bold S Randolph Wendy Whitehead 15:25 Greyville , 23 Sep
Brave Gitano Mathew Thackeray Chris Erasmus 12:40 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Brave Love P T Enright L Whitmore 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Brave Luciano Shadlee Fortune Chris Erasmus 11:30 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Break The Silence Theodore Ladd S Dixon 17:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Breaking Story R C Colgan Ms Lavery 17:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Briac Tom Cannon Mark Pattinson 17:35 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Bridal Veil Donovan Dillon Doug Campbell 13:40 Greyville , 23 Sep
Brother In Arms Miss P Bridgwater A W Carroll 17:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Brutal Rachael O'Callanan G Elliott 17:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Buck's Billionaire Mr P W Mullins W P Mullins 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Bugsie Malone Tom Cannon C Gordon 16:30 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Building Year Jane Elliott J C McConnell 14:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
By The Way Warren Kennedy Gavin Van Zyl 11:55 Greyville , 23 Sep
Caerleon Kate D F O'Regan C A McBratney 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Caesar's Comet K J Leonard Denis Hogan 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Cafe Sydney N G McCullagh K J Condon 15:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Cagey P T Enright Thomas Coyle 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Cairnshill Steven Fox M M McNiff 13:40 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Caledonia Duchess D Allan J Hughes 14:30 Hamilton , 23 Sep
California Lad C P Hoban F Birrane 18:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Calling Time C O'Donoghue Mrs J Harrington 16:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Calliope J P Sullivan Kenneth Slack 16:40 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Camacho Chief Paula Muir M Dods 15:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Can Can Sixty Two F Norton M R Channon 15:05 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Candlelight Story S Quinlan Jennie Candlish 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Canford Thompson W Hutchinson N B King 17:35 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Canoodle D C Costello H Morrison 16:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Cape Infanta K De Melo Dean Kannemeyer 15:25 Greyville , 23 Sep
Capla Demon Luke Morris Miss Gay Kelleway 20:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Cappacon Mr B Browne O McKiernan 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Cappadocia D M Redmond Mark Fahey 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Capsy De Mee Miss P Fuller Jamie Snowden 17:35 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Captain Dion K K Hennessy F Birrane 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Captain Doran Mr A McCurtin S J Mahon 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Captain Morley N P Madden N Madden 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Captain Power R P Downey E Lynam 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Capture The Drama A Ring Aengus King 16:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Caramuru Raul Da Silva J Santos 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Carbon Atom Craig Zackey Sean Tarry 15:40 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Card High Nathan Evans W Storey 15:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Carlos Du Fruitier Nico de Boinville B Pauling 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Carnageo P Hanagan R A Fahey 15:05 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Cascella D Tudhope D O'Meara 16:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Case Stated N M Crosse W McCreery 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Caspar The Cub David Probert A King 15:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Catapult S De Sousa C Lines 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Catch A Thief Reserve 1 Stephen Lerena 13:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Cathie's Dream A Mullen N Wilson 14:00 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Cause To Fly S Foley K J Condon 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Celtic Chieftain M Dwyer D K Ivory 16:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Centrifolia Gary Paul Halpin J G Murphy 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Champagne Bob Jonathan Fisher R J Price 17:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Chantecler Mr W H R Reed N P Mulholland 16:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Charles Kingsley J Fanning M Johnston 17:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
Chasing Headlights Mr J Bargary A Dunn 17:00 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Chateau Chinon P J Brennan S A Harris 17:25 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Cheeky Rascal Thore Hansen R Hannon 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Chicago Doll M Harley A King 14:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Chinese Alphabet Charles Bishop W J Knight 14:00 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Clary Jamie Gormley A C Whillans 20:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Clifftop Dancer K J Manning E P Harty 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Clondaw Banker Mr L A Murtagh F P Murtagh 13:40 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Cloudlam P Hanagan W J Haggas 15:35 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Clouncerna Mr J C Barry J R Barry 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Coastal Storm Craig Zackey Pat Lunn 11:55 Greyville , 23 Sep
Coastline D Allan J Tate 18:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Cobra De Mai Harry Skelton D Skelton 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Collate Jack Mitchell Amy Murphy 13:30 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Collingham Park G Lee Jedd O'Keeffe 17:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Comanche Chieftain Mr J Andrews N B King 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Commander Han J P Spencer K A Ryan 19:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Compass Hill Harry Burns J Hughes 17:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Compass Point Thore Hansen Robyn Brisland 17:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Connetable Benjamin Poste H J Evans 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Consharon Boy P Townend T O'Brien 16:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Constant Clifford Lee K R Burke 13:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Copper Jay Deon Sampson Erico Verdonese 15:05 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Cotubanama Scott McCullagh M R Channon 16:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Count D'orsay T P Madden C O'Brien 16:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Court Adjourned C D Maxwell D A McLoughlin 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Craigie Rose Connor Murtagh A Berry 15:35 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Crazy Tornado Non Runner K Dalgleish 17:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Crazy Tornado Connor Beasley K Dalgleish 14:30 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Crimson Magic Jarryd Penny Grant Maroun 16:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Crimson Royale Craig Zackey Sean Tarry 13:50 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Cuban Surfer R P Cleary J S Bolger 15:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Curious Carlos Mr J C Bowen P Bowen 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Cusp Of Carabelli B J Geraghty D M O'Brien 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Cybalko T J Phelan D G Bridgwater 14:45 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Dalasiri K T O'Neill J Farrelly 20:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Dan Gun M A Enright J J Hanlon 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Dance Alone D W O'Connor D English 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Dancing Mountain N G McCullagh J P Murtagh 16:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Dancing Rave D Nolan D O'Meara 14:10 Beverley , 25 Sep
Dandy Belle C D Hayes Richard O'brien 16:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Dandy's Beano Kevin Stott K A Ryan 16:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Dandys Gold D E Hogan W J Fitzpatrick 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Dark Amber S A Gray N C Kelly 16:40 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Dark Crystal Leanne Ferguson Miss L A Perratt 17:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Dawn Affair K T O'Neill Tom Clover 16:50 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Dawn Of Reckoning S J Cummins W G M Turner 17:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Daybreak Boy Miss R Blackmore H de Bromhead 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Debbonair Josephine Gordon H Palmer 14:00 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Deburrafield Mr N McParlan G P Cromwell 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Deliverance M G Nolan A Dunn 16:00 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Desert Dream Nathan Evans M W Easterby 15:20 Beverley , 25 Sep
Detachment D Allan J L Eyre 16:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
Dinas Powys Tom Marquand R Hannon 18:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Dinner Date Warren Kennedy Garth Puller 13:40 Greyville , 23 Sep
Discay Adam Nicol P A Kirby 15:15 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Dombra P Cosgrave H Palmer 17:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Dor's Law M Dwyer D K Ivory 17:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Dot Coza A Marcus Garth Puller 13:05 Greyville , 23 Sep
Dowhatudodobest J E Moore P W Middleton 14:20 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Dragon Houdini D Meyler Shane Crawley 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Dragon Mountain Josephine Gordon H Palmer 15:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Dramatise J A Heffernan Joseph P O'brien 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Dream Desert M Harley W J Haggas 19:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Dreamboat Annie Jason Watson M D I Usher 20:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Drumconnor Lad M P Walsh A Keatley 16:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Duchess Lane S Randolph Tony Rivalland 11:55 Greyville , 23 Sep
Ducky Mallon D M Redmond D Kinsella 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Duke Of Alba Jason Watson J A Osborne 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Dunloe Lady R Loughran Peter Fahey 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Dutch Dream D Fentiman Miss L A Perratt 14:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Eagle Song S M Crosse Joseph P O'brien 16:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
East Kevin Stott K A Ryan 13:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
East Indies Joshua Moore G L Moore 14:55 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Edgar Allan Poe Mr L Edmunds Rebecca Bastiman 17:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Edgar Allan Poe D Tudhope Rebecca Bastiman 14:30 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Ejayteekay D Meyler G P Cromwell 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Elathan Ryan Munger Fabian Habib 12:40 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Elation David Egan R Varian 17:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Electromagnetic Luke Ferraris Sean Tarry 14:25 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Elusive Brand F Norton M Johnston 17:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Elysian Flyer G Lee P T Midgley 16:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Elysian Prince Jack Quinlan N B King 17:35 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Emerald Rocket B A Curtis K R Burke 17:10 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Emeraldsandpearls Harry Bentley R Hannon 18:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Encantador R C Colgan Ms Lavery 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Ensign Ewart Josephine Gordon M D I Usher 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Equiano Springs J P Sullivan T P Tate 15:20 Beverley , 25 Sep
Equus Millar Sam Twiston-Davies N A Twiston-Davies 15:15 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Eurato P Mathers D Shaw 20:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Evanescent P Aspell Mrs Barclay 14:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Evangeline Samos T Eaves K A Ryan 18:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Evolutionary Luke Morris J Tate 18:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Exclusive Waters F Norton N Tinkler 18:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Extra Smart Warren Kennedy Candice Dawson 12:05 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Facethepuckout D O'Brien Joseph P O'brien 15:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Fair Selene Edward Greatrex Mrs H Main 17:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
False Id D Allan David Loughnane 15:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Famous Day Mr B Browne O McKiernan 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Fantastic Ms Fox T Hamilton R A Fahey 14:45 Beverley , 25 Sep
Fantasy J A Heffernan A P O'Brien 17:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Far Cry Charlie Bennett H Morrison 16:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Fariha C Maujean M F De Kock 13:50 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Faro Angel J P Spencer L M Cumani 14:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Fearless Warrior David Probert R M Beckett 14:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Feetinthesand Reserve 1 Joseph P O'brien 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Fenjal B A Curtis H Palmer 14:45 Beverley , 25 Sep
Fergall Kevin Jones J W Mullins 14:55 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Finch Hatton R L Moore R M H Cowell 14:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Firstnavalofficer B Lerena Tony Rivalland 12:30 Greyville , 23 Sep
Flaming Marvel George Wood J R Fanshawe 15:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Flaunt It Raymond Dawson Jane Chapple-Hyam 18:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Fleetfoot Jack C J McGovern D O'Meara 17:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Forever A Lady A Mullen K Dalgleish 16:10 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Forever A Lady Non Runner K Dalgleish 14:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Formula One B A Curtis H Palmer 17:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Foxrush Take Time F Norton R C Guest 20:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Fr Gilligansvoyge D Meyler John G Carr 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Framley Garth Jason Hart L A Mullaney 15:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Frank's Law Rowan Scott K Dalgleish 13:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Free Range Mr S W Coltherd Mrs Barclay 15:15 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Friendly Advice J Fanning K Dalgleish 13:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Front Page News Shadlee Fortune Chris Erasmus 12:40 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Fuwairt Gary Paul Halpin G P Cromwell 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Gaelic Wizard Rachel Richardson Mrs K Tutty 14:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Galtee Mist S M Crosse M J Byrne 16:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Gannicus Brendan Powell B G Powell 17:35 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Garo De Juilley A P Heskin Mrs S Leech 14:55 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Gat Henshaw Warren Kennedy Paul Lafferty 14:15 Greyville , 23 Sep
Gates Of Horn T Eaves I Jardine 13:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Gemma's Flame C D Maxwell H P Finegan 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
General Zoff S De Sousa W R Muir 15:10 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Giacomo Casanova T Eaves K A Ryan 19:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Gimme A Symphony Calvin Habib Candice Dawson 12:05 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Glamorous Gold H Morgan N Stokes 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Global Hero Hector Crouch S bin Suroor 14:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Global Quality G Mosse C Hills 14:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Global Spirit G Mosse E A L Dunlop 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Gnaad Joey Haynes A Bailey 15:55 Beverley , 25 Sep
God Has Given Rossa Ryan R Hannon 14:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Golconda Prince P Hanagan R A Fahey 14:30 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Gold Arrow Edward Greatrex Archie Watson 16:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Gold At Midnight R L Moore Sir Michael Stoute 16:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Gold Bonne Raine Miss Isabel Williams Evan Williams 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Gold Chain L P Aspell Clare Ellam 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Golden Birthday Kieron Edgar H Fry 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Golden Friday B Hughes D McCain Jnr 13:40 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Golden Minaret Serino Moodley Nathan Kotzen 16:00 Greyville , 23 Sep
Golden Parade D Allan T D Easterby 13:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Golden Sandstorm L Heard D M Loughnane 13:40 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Gone Galavanting B J Cooper Peter Fahey 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Goodwood Showman S De Sousa W J Knight 13:30 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Got Your Back Khanya Sakayi Dennis Bosch 15:25 Greyville , 23 Sep
Grace's Secret L P Keniry Ed Walker 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Graceful Act Miss M Mullineaux R E Barr 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Grand Canyon D E Mullins Miss A Mooney 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Granny Roz Jane Elliott T D Barron 16:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Grecian Spirit A Mullen J Tate 17:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Green Haze R Danielson Alec Laird 15:40 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Grey Habit Reserve 2 P Meany 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Guanabara Bay R P Downey A McGuinness 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Gunmaker R Coakley G P Cromwell 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Gustavus Weston W J Lee J G Murphy 16:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Haadhir Gabriele Malune Ivan Furtado 14:10 Beverley , 25 Sep
Haafapiece William Cox Mrs P Sly 16:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Haats Off Miss N Currie B Barr 16:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Habub Jim Crowley Owen Burrows 19:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Hadhwah David Probert Owen Burrows 18:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Hammer Gun P Mathers D Shaw 19:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Handmaiden L Dettori J H M Gosden 18:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Handsome Maverick Reserve 1 D Kinsella 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Handy Hollow Mr L A Murtagh D McCain Jnr 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Hannah's Answer S Randolph Wendy Whitehead 16:00 Greyville , 23 Sep
Happy Power G Lee A M Balding 13:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Harbour Vision F Norton D H Brown 18:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Hard Taskmaster Oisin Murphy J Tate 17:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Hard Toffee Miss S Brotherton Miss L Allan 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Hareeq David Probert Sir Michael Stoute 15:45 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Harmonica Ryan Tate Sir Mark Prescott 16:10 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Harry George F Norton R C Guest 20:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Harry Speed S P Davis G Donnelly 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Hatton Cross T P Madden T J O'Mara 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Havana Go Non Runner K Dalgleish 16:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Havisham Miss P Fuller Jamie Snowden 16:30 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Hearts Are Trumps M P Walsh D McDonogh 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Hell Of A Lady S Donohoe J Farrelly 20:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Hellovaqueen S W Kelly R Hughes 13:30 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Heluvagood Non Runner V R A Dartnall 15:15 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Helvetian Charles Bishop M R Channon 16:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Hermanus Miss Becky Smith Stef Keniry 16:20 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Hermosa Vaquera Joshua Moore G L Moore 17:35 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Hernandoshideaway P Townend Miss A Mooney 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
High Command Joshua Moore G L Moore 14:20 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Highfaluting Luke Morris L M Cumani 15:45 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Highland Bobby S A Gray D O'Meara 18:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Highwayman J P Sullivan D Thompson 15:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Hitman Connor Beasley Rebecca Bastiman 16:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
Holiday Magic Rob Hornby M W Easterby 19:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Hot Hannah J Fanning M Dods 16:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
I'm An Izz Wizz A E Lynch L Lennon 16:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Ideal Candy Gemma Tutty Mrs K Tutty 16:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
Ideal Candy Gemma Tutty Mrs K Tutty 17:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Iditarod Trail G Lerena Geoff Woodruff 14:25 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Idyllic Acrylic A C Persse W M Roper 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Ilsnepasserontpas Mr J P O'Sullivan P J Rothwell 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Image Of The Moon Liam Jones S L Keightley 14:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Impart Liam Jones Mrs L J Mongan 17:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Imperial Court S Donohoe D M Simcock 16:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Important Message K J Leonard Denis Hogan 18:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Inaam Tim Clark J Butler 15:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Indian Copper M Dwyer Eve Johnson Houghton 14:00 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Indian Pursuit William Cox J J Quinn 20:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Ingleby Angel Kevin Stott C J Teague 15:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Innocently Naughty Jarred Lee Samuel Kumaran Naidoo 11:55 Greyville , 23 Sep
Intricate K T O'Neill J H M Gosden 15:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Invincibella Rob Hornby J G Portman 14:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Invincible Karma S Foley Mrs J Harrington 17:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Ishebayorgrey R Coakley P Martin 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Island Flame P Mathers J Butler 18:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
It's All A Joke Pierre-Louis Jamin Archie Watson 20:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Its All Guesswork D N Russell G Elliott 16:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Its'afreebee Sean Bowen Richard Spencer 15:15 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Itsakindamagic Mark Khan Tony Rivalland 13:05 Greyville , 23 Sep
Itsupforgrabsnow Non Runner H Chisman 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Jacbequick Finley Marsh D Pipe 15:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Jack Blane Connor Beasley K Dalgleish 15:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Jack Blane A Mullen K Dalgleish 14:30 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Jacob'S Pillow D Tudhope Rebecca Bastiman 16:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Jamacho B Hughes C E Longsdon 16:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Jamil David Egan R Varian 15:35 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Jan's Joy S De Sousa S C Williams 17:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Janabiya Tom Marquand G Peckham 15:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Javert L P Aspell Miss E C Lavelle 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Jazz Magic P Hanagan Miss L C Siddall 20:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Jock Talk S A Gray P Morris 20:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
John Caesar P Millman Rebecca Bastiman 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
John Clare William Cox Mrs P Sly 14:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Jonjoela Mr Graham Carson Tracey Leeson 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Jovial Joey P J Brennan M A Barnes 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Joyful Star P Hanagan F Watson 20:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Jumping Jack Tom Cannon C Gordon 14:55 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Justice Pleasing T Hamilton R G Fell 20:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Justice Shallow Nathan Evans A Berry 13:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Kalagia J Fanning M Johnston 16:10 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Karannelle D P Linehan J P Murtagh 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Karatage A Marcus Michael Miller 15:25 Greyville , 23 Sep
Kasbaan Jim Crowley Owen Burrows 15:45 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Kates Jewel Reserve 3 J P Fahey 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Kendergarten Kop Kieran Shoemark D Flood 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Kerrera D C Costello P R Webber 15:10 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Keyhaven George Wood J R Fanshawe 16:50 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Khafooq Jim Crowley Sir Michael Stoute 16:50 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Khelman P Hanagan R A Fahey 14:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Kickham Street Jason Hart J J Quinn 13:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Kilcaragh Boy Mr H F Nugent M Sheppard 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Kilkeaskin Molly L P Dempsey J P Dempsey 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Killasser Boy Mr K J Brouder P W Flynn 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
King of Nepal Andrea Atzeni H Candy 17:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Kinsky's Crusade Eric Saziso Ngwane Corinne Bestel 14:50 Greyville , 23 Sep
Kirkby's Phantom Cam Hardie A Berry 15:05 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Kismat David Probert A King 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Kit Marlowe Jane Elliott M Johnston 17:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Knockamany Bends Nathan Evans J S Wainwright 14:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Kodicat J P Spencer K A Ryan 20:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Kodina Gina Mangan P D Evans 15:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Kupa River T Hamilton R G Fell 15:20 Beverley , 25 Sep
Kyllachys Tale Jack Mitchell R A Teal 17:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
La Bass Josephine Gordon H Palmer 15:45 Lingfield , 25 Sep
La Duchesse Khanya Sakayi Paul Gadsby 12:30 Greyville , 23 Sep
La Isla Bonita T P Queally Richard Spencer 21:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Lady Baroness L F Roche M O'Callaghan 16:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Lady Maleficent Harry Skelton D Skelton 16:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Lady Mayhem Jamie Gormley R G Fell 18:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Lady Of The Sea B J Cooper P Nolan 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Lady Shanawell Cam Hardie B Haslam 18:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Lady Sonia B M Coen A Slattery 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Lagenod A E Lynch R Sweeney 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Lakme D Allan Mrs A Duffield 19:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Lamb Chop David Egan S Kirk 15:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Lappet C D Hayes A Fleming 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Lasoscar D F O'Regan L P Cusack 16:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Last Garrison P Hanagan M M McNiff 16:40 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Latoyah Of North Mr K M Smith Michael Mulvany 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Laughifuwant S P Davis G Keane 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Launceston Place David Probert Henry Spiller 13:30 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Lauren Of Rochelle Kabelo Matsunyane Clinton Binda 16:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Le Maharajah Josephine Gordon Tom Clover 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Legend Island Hector Crouch Ed Walker 14:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Less Of That C J McGovern John Feane 14:30 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Lethal Angel William Carver S C Williams 17:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Lethal Power S Foley J P Murtagh 18:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Lethal Promise W J Lee W McCreery 17:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Levee Breaks D P McDonogh E P Harty 16:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Liars Corner P Hanagan J C McConnell 17:10 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Lieutenant Silver Clifford Lee K R Burke 19:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Lilypad Daniel Muscutt J R Fanshawe 16:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Limestone Lady S Veale Dennis Drier 12:30 Greyville , 23 Sep
Live For Today James Best K Bishop 13:40 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Looks A Million J P Spencer J Tuite 15:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Lopes Dancer T Eaves Harriet Bethell 17:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Lord Rapscallion D P Linehan J P Murtagh 16:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Loud And Clear A Rawlinson J S Goldie 15:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Love The Leader R T Dunne J Farrelly 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Lucca Lady Mr Thomas M O'brien Katy Price 16:20 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Luv U Whatever Faye McManoman Mrs Marjorie Fife 15:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Lydiate Lady Rachel Richardson E J Alston 16:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Madeleine Bond Jason Watson H Candy 17:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Madison To Monroe R M Power Mrs J Harrington 15:40 Navan , 23 Sep
Magic Ship Miss Madigan Patzelt J R Norton 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Magic's Boy Callum Rodriguez M Dods 15:35 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Magical Spirit Kevin Stott K A Ryan 14:10 Beverley , 25 Sep
Maid From The Mist Rhiain Ingram J Gallagher 16:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Maighnealta L P Gilligan D McDonogh 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Majeste Jamie Gormley Rebecca Bastiman 20:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Majestica Morne Winnaar Glen Kotzen 15:25 Greyville , 23 Sep
Major Destination J M Moore N Meade 15:40 Navan , 23 Sep
Major Pusey Charlie Bennett J Gallagher 15:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Makambe R L Moore C Hills 15:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Make It Simple Nathan Evans Mrs Marjorie Fife 20:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Make On Madam P Hanagan J L Eyre 21:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Makhet Mark Khan Tony Rivalland 11:55 Greyville , 23 Sep
Malangen T Scudamore D Pipe 16:00 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Malindi Bay L P Aspell H J Evans 14:45 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Mametz Wood Miss R Pindar K R Burke 16:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Man Of The Sea S Foley K J Condon 15:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Mankind Hollie Doyle Archie Watson 18:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Manton Warrior M Dwyer B J Meehan 14:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Maratt Mr D Sansom J W Mullins 17:35 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Marcher Lord Lukas Bester Brett Warren 11:30 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Markhan K M Donoghue G Elliott 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Marracudja Miss B Andrews D Skelton 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Marsala K De Melo Michael Roberts 14:50 Greyville , 23 Sep
Mary Somerville K T O'Neill J H M Gosden 16:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Marzipan Path Lance Pagel Yadav Singh 11:55 Greyville , 23 Sep
Master Boulder Shadlee Fortune Paul Matchett 16:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Material Girl T P Queally Richard Spencer 18:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Maureen's Star Mr D J McInerney L Lennon 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Mauricio Sam Twiston-Davies Dr R D P Newland 16:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Mawahib Oisin Murphy S bin Suroor 18:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Maymine A J Slattery Richard O'brien 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Maytheorsebewithu Mr Sean Houlihan P Phelan 16:00 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Mazyoun Josephine Gordon H Palmer 17:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Mccrackens Gate J M Moore T Gibney 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Melgate Magic Nathan Evans M W Easterby 14:10 Beverley , 25 Sep
Melody Of Scotland W Hutchinson A King 14:55 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Mi Laddo J P Sullivan Oliver Greenall 19:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Mia Mento N G McCullagh T Mullins 17:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Midnight Aurora Harry Skelton D Skelton 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Midnight In Havana G Lee B Smart 14:10 Beverley , 25 Sep
Milan Reef Trevor Whelan David Loughnane 17:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Military Hill R P Downey A McGuinness 14:30 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Mind The Crack S De Sousa M Johnston 14:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Minella Warrior D Bass K C Bailey 14:45 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Minovia Clifford Lee H Palmer 17:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Mirbat Jason Watson C Hills 18:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Mirwa Craig Zackey Duncan Howells 16:00 Greyville , 23 Sep
Mischief Managed D Fentiman T D Easterby 15:20 Beverley , 25 Sep
Miss Firecracker George Wood Dr J D Scargill 15:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Miss Inga Sock Georgia Dobie Eve Johnson Houghton 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Mizaah David Probert Owen Burrows 19:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Moans Cross Miss P Bridgwater D G Bridgwater 15:10 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Molliana P K Donovan N P Mulholland 16:00 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Molly Mayhem David Egan R G Fell 14:30 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Mom Said Rachel Carberry G P Cromwell 17:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Monday Club Alan Doyle D J S Ffrench Davis 16:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Moonlight Escapade Jason Hart J J Quinn 14:45 Beverley , 25 Sep
More Than Luck David England Olly Murphy 15:25 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Mountain Ranger M J Bolger S Byrne 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Mr Cool Cash A Rawlinson R C Guest 15:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Mullarkey Jim Crowley J R Best 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Muneyra Tom Marquand W J Haggas 19:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Murray Bridge Mr L Quinlan E Griffin 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Music Major Luke Morris M J Attwater 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Mutanaqel Mr D G Noonan D Pipe 16:00 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Mwelase K De Melo Joey Soma 13:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
My Heart S De Sousa I Mohammed 15:45 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Mystical Summer Jarred Lee Samuel Craig Eudey 12:30 Greyville , 23 Sep
Nadine Jack Garritty M Herrington 18:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Nakakande D C Costello J A Osborne 16:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Nanabad Denise Callanan J P Fahey 17:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Naralsaif J F Egan D Shaw 17:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Natural George Wood J R Fanshawe 16:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Naughty Nigel Callum Rodriguez D H Brown 19:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Navadir Andrea Atzeni M Botti 15:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Nawar Adam J McNamara R Charlton 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Neados Choice Miss A Fahey J P Fahey 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Nearly There Scott McCullagh W Storey 16:40 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Neddyvaughan D J O'Keeffe Padraig Roche 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Neigh Dramas Danny Brock B Smart 14:10 Beverley , 25 Sep
Nelson Road Harry Shearman J J Murphy 17:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Netherhall C O'Donoghue J M Oxx 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Nevada George Downing S Gollings 16:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
New Abbey Angel A Mullen K Dalgleish 16:40 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Nina Petrovna Edward Greatrex Archie Watson 14:35 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Noble Attitude Thomas Cheesman Mrs L C Jewell 14:20 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Northandsouth Mr S W Coltherd A Sadik 17:25 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Oh Dear Darling Morne Winnaar Glen Kotzen 13:05 Greyville , 23 Sep
Okmyway R T Dunne H J Evans 14:45 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Olive D'haguenet A W Short I Madden 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Ollivander D Nolan D O'Meara 14:45 Beverley , 25 Sep
Omega Springs Sam Twiston-Davies D L Williams 17:25 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Only The Brave D E Sheehy S Lynam 15:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Ooh La La Khanya Sakayi Doug Campbell 16:00 Greyville , 23 Sep
Operetta Luke Ferraris Paul Peter 16:00 Greyville , 23 Sep
Optical Confusion D J Mullins M Butler 15:40 Navan , 23 Sep
Optima Petamus Mr P Dennis L A Mullaney 15:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Orchard Lane Mr Thomas M O'brien Katy Price 14:45 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Orchestrated T Scudamore D G Bridgwater 15:25 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Orobas Cam Hardie Lucinda Egerton 18:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Ortenzia Paul O'Brien C E Longsdon 17:00 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Orvar J Fanning P T Midgley 15:55 Beverley , 25 Sep
Ossetra Nathan Klink Alec Laird 13:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Outer Space Gabriele Malune J L Flint 15:20 Beverley , 25 Sep
Outlaw Torn Mr C J Todd R C Guest 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Paisean R P Cleary J S Bolger 16:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Palazzo Harry Russell B Smart 19:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Palindrome Faye McManoman Mrs Marjorie Fife 16:40 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Palindrome Miss Becky Smith Mrs Marjorie Fife 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Pammi Jamie Gormley J S Goldie 17:10 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Panko R Johnson A M Hales 14:20 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Paramount Love P Hanagan R A Fahey 16:10 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Parish Poet Charles Bishop P F I Cole 16:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Parliament House S De Sousa M Johnston 16:50 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Past Glories W Buick M Johnston 14:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Pat Coyne L P Gilligan J W Nicholson 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Pattie F Norton M R Channon 16:10 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Pavarella Shoes D Fentiman N Wilson 14:00 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Peace Approved N M Crosse Madeleine Tylicki 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Peachey Carnehan Laura Coughlan M Mullineaux 17:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Pearl Of Bahrain R Simons M F De Kock 13:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Pearl Spectre Josephine Gordon P S McEntee 16:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Pedestal S W Kelly S Durack 17:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Pentland Hills D Allan C F Wall 17:10 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Percy Drake Cam Hardie Ollie Pears 19:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Perfact Craig Zackey Tobie Spies 11:30 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Perfect Pasture Nathan Evans M W Easterby 15:55 Beverley , 25 Sep
Persian Wind L P Dempsey J P Dempsey 16:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Peruvian Lily Gary Paul Halpin J G Murphy 17:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Pesky Wabbitt Rhiain Ingram Richard Spencer 15:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Phoenix Dawn Brendan Powell B G Powell 14:55 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Physical Power Brendan Powell N P Mulholland 16:00 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Pi Ahio Miss R Blackmore H Rogers 15:40 Navan , 23 Sep
Pienta C P Hoban M Halford 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Pillar B M Coen A McGuinness 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Pimlico Pleaser S W Kelly R Hannon 16:50 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Pina Colada S Randolph Gary Rich 13:40 Greyville , 23 Sep
Placebo Effect A Mullen Ollie Pears 17:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Planetaria Callum Rodriguez Miss J A Camacho 16:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
Play The Night Luke Ferraris Sean Tarry 15:05 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Player's Luck Luke Morris R Varian 18:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Playlist G Wright Willem Nel 16:00 Greyville , 23 Sep
Poet's Magic Rob Hornby J G Portman 16:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Poetic Lady N D Fehily N P Mulholland 15:15 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Polar Forest Grace McEntee R C Guest 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Polarbrook J M Davies D Shaw 15:15 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Powered Beauty Dennis Schwarz Mike/adam Azzie 14:25 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Prancing Oscar G Lee B Haslam 14:30 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Prancing Oscar P Hanagan B Haslam 17:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Prince Garyantle A E Lynch Matthew J Smith 16:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Princess Nearco D Tudhope L A Mullaney 16:40 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Procida Miss Joanna Mason Miss J M Coward 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Profit Ratio Warren Kennedy Deshone Steyn 16:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Prominna Miss P Bridgwater A W Carroll 17:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Pukka Tique S Donohoe Ivan Furtado 14:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Pullman Brown Raymond Dawson P A Kirby 17:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Pulsing Dragon L F Roche M O'Callaghan 15:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Pumaflor Paula Muir P A Kirby 16:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
Pytilia S W Kelly R Hughes 15:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Quargent S De Sousa J Noseda 17:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Quattro Ryan Munger Grant Maroun 16:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Queen's Plain Craig Zackey Duncan Howells 13:40 Greyville , 23 Sep
Quiet Account Mr N McParlan C A McBratney 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Radio Source R L Moore Sir Michael Stoute 17:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Raffles Surprise D A Jacob B Pauling 16:00 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Raggs And Riches B A Curtis K R Burke 15:35 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Raise A Billion Jamie Gormley A Berry 14:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Rajy Luke Morris Tom Clover 19:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Ramatuelle Ryan Tate Sir Mark Prescott 15:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Rambo Luke Ferraris Grant Maroun 16:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Ramesses P Hanagan R A Fahey 14:45 Beverley , 25 Sep
Rampant Lion J Fanning M Johnston 16:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Rapture Mr Oakley Brown R A Fahey 16:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Rare Conor J M Moore T Gibney 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Rashee E T Daly S R B Crawford 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Red Invader R Danielson Alec Laird 12:40 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Red Shiraz Warren Kennedy David Nieuwenhuizen 12:40 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Regal Graduation A Marcus Johan J Vuuren 14:50 Greyville , 23 Sep
Regulation Jack Quinlan N B King 14:55 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Reputation Jason Watson J J Quinn 16:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Retrial K De Melo Mark Dixon 12:30 Greyville , 23 Sep
Reverberation D E Hogan J J Lambe 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Rita Levi G F Carroll G M Lyons 16:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Riverboat Queen G Wright Willem Nel 13:40 Greyville , 23 Sep
Roaring Forties D Allan Rebecca Bastiman 15:20 Beverley , 25 Sep
Robin Weathers Edward Greatrex Eve Johnson Houghton 13:30 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Rolanna A W Short W J Martin 15:40 Navan , 23 Sep
Roman De Brut D Nolan Ivan Furtado 17:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Roman Spinner Luke Morris Rae Guest 21:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Rosemay J P Sullivan R M Smith 15:05 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Rosy Ryan Miss E Todd Miss T Jackson 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Roy's Stingray B Lerena Alyson Wright 13:40 Greyville , 23 Sep
Royal Brave M Harley Rebecca Bastiman 15:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Royal Dancer Gary Mahon S Kirk 14:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Royal Household W Hutchinson A King 16:00 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Royal Italian Luke Ferraris Sean Tarry 15:40 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Royal Liberty Sam James G A Harker 20:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Royal Rattle P Aspell J R Norton 20:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Royals And Rebels Mr H A A Bannister C J Mann 15:25 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Rueben James B J Cooper C Bowe 16:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Run Ashore L P Keniry J S Moore 14:00 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Runway D Allan J Tate 21:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Salacia Lance Pagel Craig Eudey 12:30 Greyville , 23 Sep
Salazar T Eaves K A Ryan 14:00 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Sam Cooke Harry Bentley R M Beckett 14:35 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Sam King D J O'Keeffe T M Walsh 16:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Sam Red Conor Shoemark D Skelton 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Sameem D Allan J Tate 14:45 Beverley , 25 Sep
Samsonite Luke Ferraris Dennis Bosch 14:15 Greyville , 23 Sep
Samurai Girl W M Lordan Edmond Kent 16:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Sandfrankskipsgo S W Kelly P Crate 17:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Sargento N Mackay S Dow 15:45 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Sassy Queen Warren Kennedy Yadav Singh 12:30 Greyville , 23 Sep
Savalas T Eaves K A Ryan 15:55 Beverley , 25 Sep
Savannah Moon T Eaves K A Ryan 18:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Sayesse Elisha Whittington Mrs L Williamson 18:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Scobias Reserve 2 G Webb 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Se Mo Laoch P T Enright Brian M McMahon 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Sea Fox Rossa Ryan P D Evans 19:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Seanie Raymond Dawson Karl Thornton 15:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Sebastiano Ricci E J Walsh D M Loughnane 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Seinesational M Harley W J Knight 20:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Senor Lizard P Strydom Paul Matchett 14:25 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Sepahi Harry Bentley G Peckham 17:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Sevenaday W J Lee M C Grassick 15:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Seyasah T P Queally C F Wall 18:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Shadow Force Ryan Tate J J Bridger 16:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Shadow's Boy Robert Williams B J Llewellyn 16:30 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Shadow's Girl Mr Sean Houlihan B J Llewellyn 17:35 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Shamad I J McCarthy Peter Fahey 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Shamonix Darragh Keenan M D I Usher 20:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
She's A Fortress Donovan Dillon Corinne Bestel 14:50 Greyville , 23 Sep
She's Royal Harry Russell B Smart 20:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
She'zanarab Jamie Gormley I Jardine 19:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Sheila's Hope T P Madden J C McConnell 18:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Sheza Rockstar Mark Khan Michael Miller 16:00 Greyville , 23 Sep
Shifting Shadows Heavelon V'd Hoven Grant Maroun 16:15 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Sibirica S Donohoe C Fellowes 16:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Silver Raisin Donovan Dillon Duncan Howells 16:00 Greyville , 23 Sep
Silver Star D N Russell G Elliott 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Simiyna D P McDonogh D K Weld 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Sinndar Sandy H P Cleary Michael G Cleary 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Six Silver Lane Marina Hamilton John Feane 17:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Skating Away David Probert J Tuite 14:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Slaithwaite A Mullen R G Fell 14:45 Beverley , 25 Sep
Smart Deal K Zechner Michael Nicholas Houdalakis 12:40 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Smashing Lass S A Gray Ollie Pears 19:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Smitty Bacall B J Geraghty J R Barry 15:40 Navan , 23 Sep
So Hi Class M M Monaghan M Botti 17:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Soiesauvage P J Brennan Mrs S Leech 16:20 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Solatentif R Johnson C L Tizzard 14:55 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Solstalla Nico de Boinville D J Weston 16:20 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Sonar Active Mark Khan Michael Miller 14:15 Greyville , 23 Sep
Sounds Of Italy Harry Skelton D Skelton 13:40 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Spanish History S W Kelly S Durack 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Spin A Yarn G Sheehan W Greatrex 15:15 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Spirit Of May Rossa Ryan R A Teal 16:50 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Sporting Monarch Lukas Bester Brett Warren 15:05 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Staffa Charles Bishop D J Coakley 17:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Stand Firm B A Curtis H Palmer 18:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Star Foot T J O'Brien Miss J S Davis 15:15 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Star Maker J W Kennedy G Elliott 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Star Quality Luke Morris David Loughnane 19:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Starchant K T O'Neill J J Bridger 14:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Starcraft Prince Warren Kennedy Candice Dawson 15:05 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Starry Eyes P Cosgrave S Crisford 18:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Staunch S De Sousa J Noseda 16:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Still Standing C O'Donoghue Mrs J Harrington 18:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Stony Stream Mr K J Brouder E Griffin 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Stormbay Bomber Nathan Moscrop Rebecca Menzies 17:25 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Strictly Carter Harry Burns A Bailey 17:20 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Stringybark Creek Laura Coughlan David Loughnane 17:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Stubytuesday Nathan Evans M W Easterby 16:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
Sugar Coating T Hamilton R A Fahey 20:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Summer Angel Mark Crehan M Appleby 17:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Sumner Beach Ben Robinson B Ellison 20:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Sunset Nova B M Coen A Slattery 16:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Supaulette Robert Dodsworth T D Easterby 17:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Super Major Paula Muir M Dods 15:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Surrey Warrior Edward Greatrex Archie Watson 14:00 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Sylvia's Mother Jason Watson J Tuite 14:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Symbolic Star Connor Murtagh F P Murtagh 18:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
T For Tango Gary Paul Halpin Richard O'brien 18:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Tadaany J P Sullivan Mrs R Carr 14:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Take My Word S Brown Tobie Spies 12:05 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Tamerlane Oisin Murphy C G Cox 19:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Tanami Mark Khan Lezeanne Forbes 13:40 Greyville , 23 Sep
Taoiseach Harry Bentley H Candy 19:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Taurean Dancer Tom Marquand R A Teal 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Teetotal Eric Saziso Ngwane Kumaran Naidoo 11:55 Greyville , 23 Sep
Tehuano K Zechner Michael Nicholas Houdalakis 12:05 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Tenax D O'Brien Joseph P O'brien 16:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Tennessee Wildcat J P Shinnick G M Lyons 18:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
That's Not Me D E Sheehy Anthony McCann 16:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Thawry Cam Hardie A Brittain 17:30 Beverley , 25 Sep
The Bay Birch Mr S Sheppard M Sheppard 16:20 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
The Daley Express David Probert R Harris 16:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
The Eagle's Nest David Probert Rae Guest 17:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
The Lamplighter M Harley George Baker 15:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
The Manuscript R P McLernon Jonjo O'Neill 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
The Matador Leon Govender Yadav Singh 16:00 Greyville , 23 Sep
The Names Jock Cam Hardie R J Osborne 13:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
The Stalking Moon A Mullen J Mackie 21:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
The Warrior Jim Crowley Mrs A J Perrett 13:30 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Thebah P Cosgrave R Hannon 16:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Thevaledictorian W J Lee Jane M Foley 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Thinkitplanitdoit D J O'Keeffe J R Barry 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Thornaby Nash Gemma Tutty Mrs K Tutty 17:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Throughway Mr A M King V T O'Brien 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Tigerlace Luke Ferraris Ormond Ferraris 13:50 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Tigernmas K J Leonard P Martin 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Tingo In The Tale J M Davies A L Forbes 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Tobacco Road Mr H Teal Mark Pattinson 17:35 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Toboggan's Fire B Hughes D McCain Jnr 16:20 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Tommy Grand S Randolph Nathan Kotzen 14:15 Greyville , 23 Sep
Top Of The Pack Mr R W Barron V T O'Brien 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Torthai An Ghra David Egan A McGuinness 16:40 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Tosen Ciara Y Nonaka T Kodama 16:15 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Totally Magic Cam Hardie R M Whitaker 20:00 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Towelrads Boy Trevor Whelan P F I Cole 15:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Traditional Dancer Jamie Gormley I Jardine 16:40 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Trainwreck Miss R Blackmore H de Bromhead 16:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Tremendous Leap W M Lordan Joseph P O'brien 18:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Tricks And Trails A P Cawley A E Jones 14:45 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Tripartite J E Moore P W Middleton 17:35 Plumpton , 23 Sep
True Gentleman Raul Da Silva J Santos 16:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Trump Card L A McKenna C O'Dwyer 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Try Again R M Power P W Flynn 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Tsitsikamma Bush K Zechner Michael Nicholas Houdalakis 11:30 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Tuamhain S M Crosse Joseph P O'brien 17:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Turtle Cask Ryan Day M E Sowersby 14:10 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Tuscany Caitlin Taylor P F I Cole 17:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Twenty Years On S W Kelly R Hughes 14:35 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Twin Appeal Gemma Tutty Mrs K Tutty 15:20 Beverley , 25 Sep
Unite The Clans J Fanning K Dalgleish 16:40 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Unwanted Beauty T P Queally I Mohammed 18:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Usanecolt D C Costello J A Osborne 14:35 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Valadom Mr T P Broughton Richard Hobson 15:50 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Valkenburg T Eaves K Dalgleish 17:10 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Vallarta J P Sullivan Mrs R Carr 14:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Varzen Nathan Klink Brett Webber 15:40 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Vellutato M J Bolger W J Martin 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Vena d'Amore M Dwyer D K Ivory 16:50 Leicester , 24 Sep
Veneer Of Charm J W Kennedy G Elliott 15:40 Navan , 23 Sep
Venezia P T Enright E J O'Grady 16:45 Navan , 23 Sep
Ventura Crest Miss E Easterby T D Easterby 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Ventura Island Gary Mahon R Hannon 15:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Victorious Diva B Lerena Michael Roberts 15:25 Greyville , 23 Sep
Vinabell Patrick Eamonn Corbett Shane Nolan 15:10 Navan , 23 Sep
Vocarium R Loughran Peter Fahey 14:05 Navan , 23 Sep
Wade Harper Mr J P O'Sullivan P J Rothwell 14:35 Navan , 23 Sep
Waqaas D C Costello J A Osborne 19:15 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
War Chariot J Fanning M Johnston 14:45 Beverley , 25 Sep
War Eagle R L Moore J H M Gosden 14:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Warrior's Spirit Mr Tom Midgley A D Brown 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Wasted Sunsets A Mullen John Berry 20:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Watchable S De Sousa D O'Meara 16:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Water Sprite Reserve 1 G Elliott 17:45 Navan , 23 Sep
We Are All Dottie Sophie Ralston P Phelan 14:35 Lingfield , 25 Sep
Wenceslaus T Scudamore D G Bridgwater 17:35 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Western Dream James Best A Phillips 17:25 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
What Wonders Weave R P Whelan R J Osborne 15:05 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Whatsthemessage Non Runner K Dalgleish 16:10 Hamilton , 23 Sep
Whatwouldyouknow Miss A Waugh R C Guest 18:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
Why We Dream G Lee M R Channon 16:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Wild Abandon Harry Bentley R M Beckett 18:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
William Nicol R Simons D Gray St John 15:05 Turffontein , 24 Sep
William Wolf Mr S Cavanagh G Hussey 17:15 Navan , 23 Sep
Willyegolassiego N D Fehily N P Mulholland 13:40 Uttoxeter , 23 Sep
Wings Of Charne Ryan Munger Brett Webber 13:50 Turffontein , 24 Sep
Wisecracker D A Jacob B I Case 17:00 Plumpton , 23 Sep
Yaa Mous Miss N Currie M Murphy 17:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Yasir David Probert Mrs S Leech 20:45 Chelmsford City , 25 Sep
Youareiffraaj S M Crosse John Feane 15:45 Fairyhouse , 24 Sep
Zabeel Star Luke Morris Karen McLintock 17:30 Newcastle , 24 Sep
Zafaranah J P Fahy Mrs P Sly 17:20 Leicester , 24 Sep
Zain Hana R L Moore J Noseda 16:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Zalshah Tom Marquand R Hannon 17:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Zamandas Andrea Atzeni R Varian 17:40 Kempton , 24 Sep
Zaula Andrea Atzeni R Varian 16:10 Kempton , 24 Sep
Zealous Patrick Pilley A C Whillans 17:00 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Zig Zag Zyggy Rowan Scott R J Osborne 16:30 Hamilton , 24 Sep
Zodiakos T Hamilton R G Fell 17:00 Beverley , 25 Sep
FREE BETS   &   OFFERS
Bet Credits Up To £100
Open Account Offer Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply.
Bet £10 Get £60
Qualifying bet must be placed at odds of 2.0 or greater; £50 Free Sports Bet split into 5 bets of £10 each, valid on set events only; **Wager must be 40 times the Free Casino Bonus in order to withdraw winnings. Credit or Debit Card deposits only; Deposit and bet of £10 required within 7 days of opening new account, T&C apply.
Free Bets Up To £100
New customer offer. Place 5 x £10 or more bets to receive £20 in free bets. Repeat up to 5 times to receive maximum £100 bonus. Min odds 1/2 (1.5). Exchange bets excluded. T&C's Apply, 18+ |Gambleaware.
Bet £5 Get £20
Important info: 18+. UK+IRE only. Min first bet £5. Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. £20 credited as 4 x £5 free bets. Not valid with CashOut. Free bet valid for 4 days. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs Apply.
Free Bet £30
New William Hill online customers only. Min. unit stake of £10/€10 at odds of 1/2 or greater. Only the “win” part from EW bets will count. Free bet terms, payment method & country restrictions apply. Free bets credited as 3 x £10/€10. Free bet stakes are not returned as part of the settlement of successful free bets. All Free Bets must be wagered within 30 days. T&Cs Apply, 18+
Bet £10 Get £30
Only available to new customers from UK & Northern Ireland. You must stake £10 or more at single/cumulative odds of Evens (2.0) or greater on your first bet. Free bet balance of £30 credited within 48 hours of your first bet being settled. Free Bets expire after 7 days. E-Wallet restrictions apply. Game restrictions apply. Maximum 30 Free Spins on selected games. Free Spins expire after 7 days. T&C's Apply, 18+