easyodds

Declared Runners Form

TRAINER HORSE NAME JOCKEY RACE
A Adam Gold Lock X Ziani 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Alraased R Ffrench 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Nawwaar Dane O'Neill 16:50 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Al Raihe Trinity Force C O'Donoghue 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Al Raihe Scrutineer T P O'Shea 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Direct Message A Fresu 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Al Raihe Secret Trade T P O'Shea 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Taamol Saeed Al Mazrooei 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Al Raihe Cherkes Pharoah S Hitchcott 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Tafaakhor Jim Crowley 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Jaaref Jim Crowley 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Mushaakis Saeed Al Mazrooei 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Muarrab Jim Crowley 16:50 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Al Raihe Roy Orbison T P O'Shea 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Mears T P O'Shea 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Mutahaddith T P O'Shea 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Skygazer Saeed Al Mazrooei 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Raihe Janszoon S De Sousa 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Al Raihe Portamento Reserve 2 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Al Raihe Eqtiraan Connor Beasley 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Al Raihe Ijmaaly T P O'Shea 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Al Shamsi Almerzem Reserve 3 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Bailey Strictly Art Harry Burns 15:05 Lingfield , 19 Jan
A Berry Roman Times Faye McManoman 20:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
A Berry Kirkby's Phantom A Mullen 20:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
A Bin Harmash Al Hareth Reserve 3 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Bin Harmash Al Whaad A Al Siyabi 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Bin Harmash Pathway To Honour Connor Beasley 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Bin Harmash Follow The Feeling Connor Beasley 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Bin Harmash Sharpalo S De Sousa 16:15 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Bin Harmash Centenary Diamond Connor Beasley 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Bin Harmash Azraff Reserve 1 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Bin Harmash Mubajal Reserve 2 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Bin Harmash Strong Challenge Connor Beasley 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Bin Harmash Tides Rise Connor Beasley 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Bin Harmash Sa'ada A Fresu 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Bin Harmash Chess Master Connor Beasley 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Bin Harmash Wild Dude Connor Beasley 15:40 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Bin Harmash Muqaatil Connor Beasley 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Bin Harmash Bannock A Al Siyabi 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Bin Harmash She'sastorm A Al Siyabi 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Bin Harmash Busker Connor Beasley 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Bin Harmash More Than More Fernando Jara 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
A Brittain Cool Music Cam Hardie 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
A Brittain Sooqaan Cam Hardie 12:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
A Crook Lord Franklin Jason Hart 21:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
A Dunn Pack It In J Fanning 14:55 Southwell , 18 Jan
A E Jones Stand By Me T J O'Brien 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
A J Honeyball Rebound A Tinkler 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
A J Honeyball Tacenda N D Fehily 13:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
A J Honeyball Solstice Twilight Mr D G Noonan 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
A King Sego Success W Hutchinson 14:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
A King Passing Call W Hutchinson 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
A M Balding Hairdryer L P Keniry 19:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
A Ralph Quine des Champs Sean Bowen 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
A Shemaili Grand Dauphin Harry Bentley 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
A Whitehead Marlais Josh Wall 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Adam Marcus Gyre Greg Cheyne 10:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Adam Marcus Elusive Touch Greg Cheyne 14:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Adam Marcus Gin For Genius Anthony Andrews 13:30 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Adrian Nicholls Sir Lancelott Barry McHugh 20:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Amy Murphy Enola M Harley 21:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
Andries Steyn Greyton Girl Piet Botha 10:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Andries Steyn Power Girl Devin Ashby 10:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Archie Watson Axe Cap Edward Greatrex 13:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
Archie Watson Pulsating Edward Greatrex 20:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
B Barr Robin De Broome Thomas Garner 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
B Barr Black Anthem D Crosse 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
B Ellison Harry Crumb T Eaves 17:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
B Haslam Cherry Oak P Mulrennan 18:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
B I Case Themanfrom Minella Mr M J P Kendrick 14:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
B J Llewellyn Big Fred D Crosse 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
B R Johnson Cayuga Callum Shepherd 14:00 Lingfield , 19 Jan
B R Summers St Merryn Mr C Hammond 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
B Smart Ben My Chree G Lee 18:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Bill Prestage Desert Lark Sihle Cele 12:20 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Brett Crawford First Swallow C Orffer 14:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Brett Crawford Miss Smarty Pants C Orffer 11:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Burger/v Reenen Mistico's Secret Sandile Mbhele 13:30 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Burger/v Reenen Spring Gold Sandile Mbhele 14:05 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
C Appleby Baccarat James Doyle 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
C Appleby G K Chesterton W Buick 15:40 Meydan , 18 Jan
C Appleby Native Appeal Tom Marquand 15:40 Lingfield , 19 Jan
C Appleby Salsabeel W Buick 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
C Appleby Van Der Decken W Buick 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
C Appleby Expressiy W Buick 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
C Appleby Comicas W Buick 16:50 Meydan , 18 Jan
C Appleby Capezzano W Buick 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
C Appleby Blair House W Buick 16:15 Meydan , 18 Jan
C E Longsdon Ravished J J Burke 14:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
C Fellowes Buckland Beau S Donohoe 14:00 Lingfield , 19 Jan
C Gordon Sea Wall Tom Cannon 15:20 Wincanton , 18 Jan
C Gordon Vicenzo Mio Tom Cannon 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
C Gordon Jumping Jack Charles Bishop 14:00 Lingfield , 19 Jan
C Grant Quadriga Paula Muir 12:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
C J Down Max Forte Miss B Frost 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
C J Gray Willie Mclovin M G Nolan 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
C J Mann Oregon Gift D C Costello 15:05 Lingfield , 19 Jan
C L Tizzard Lillington Mr H Cobden 15:20 Wincanton , 18 Jan
C L Tizzard The Brothers P J Brennan 15:20 Wincanton , 18 Jan
C N Kellett Dreamliner Mr W H R Reed 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
C R Dore Certificate Miss N Currie 14:30 Lingfield , 19 Jan
C Smith General Tufto Joey Haynes 12:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
C Smith Alpha Tauri Gabriele Malune 14:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
C W Fairhurst Thackeray Paula Muir 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
Candice Bass-robinson Pacific Chestnut A Domeyer 12:20 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Candice Bass-robinson Dubai Queen Robert Khathi 14:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Candice Bass-robinson Cradleofgratitude A Domeyer 11:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Candice Bass-robinson Royal Kiss Anthony Andrews 11:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Candice Bass-robinson Overdose Sandile Mbhele 12:20 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Candice Bass-robinson Benjan Anthony Andrews 10:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Candice Bass-robinson Perfectproportions A Domeyer 11:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Candice Bass-robinson Power Tower Anthony Andrews 11:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Candice Bass-robinson Travel In Style Anthony Andrews 14:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Charlie Wallis Billyoakes Tom Marquand 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
Charlie Wallis Sir Hector William Carson 13:25 Lingfield , 19 Jan
Charlie Wallis Zac Brown William Carson 14:30 Lingfield , 19 Jan
Christian Williams Court Frontier T J O'Brien 14:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Clare Ellam Archie Stevens Patrick Pilley 15:30 Southwell , 18 Jan
D C Griffiths Elegant Joan Hollie Doyle 15:30 Southwell , 18 Jan
D Carroll Stoneboat Bill Mr P Dennis 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
D Carroll Nalaini Mr P Dennis 13:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
D H Brown Bib And Tucker A Mullen 12:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
D H Brown Headwear Jason Hart 19:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
D H Brown Seaview Aaron Jones 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
D Hayes Faatinah Jim Crowley 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
D J Coakley Hors De Combat Oisin Murphy 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
D J S Ffrench Davis Rolling Dice Miss E Taff 12:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
D K Ivory Bobby Vee Non Runner 20:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
D M Loughnane Pour L'amour Rossa Ryan 21:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
D M Loughnane Rusty Blade George Downing 12:55 Lingfield , 19 Jan
D M Loughnane Big Amigo B A Curtis 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
D M Loughnane St George's Oval L Heard 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
D M Simcock Polybius C Soumillon 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
D M Simcock Musical Theatre T Eaves 18:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
D M Simcock Cool Breeze Milly Naseb 20:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
D M Simcock Nonios M Harley 19:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
D McCain Jnr Ofcourseiwill B Hughes 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
D McCain Jnr Spin The Coin W Kennedy 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
D McCain Jnr Secret Escape B Hughes 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
D Murphy Rostam J F Egan 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Murphy Army Of One J F Egan 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Murphy Zahrat Jumeirah J F Egan 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
D O'Meara Eddiebet M Harley 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
D O'Meara Out Do Oisin Murphy 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
D O'Meara Aleef M Harley 14:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
D Pipe Martabot Mr D G Noonan 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
D Pipe Shaama Grise T Scudamore 13:30 Ludlow , 18 Jan
D Pipe Three Star General T Scudamore 15:45 Ludlow , 18 Jan
D Pipe Rathlin Rose Mr D G Noonan 14:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
D R C Elsworth Iconic Boy Hollie Doyle 15:40 Lingfield , 19 Jan
D R Lanigan Roundabout Kitten S Donohoe 15:40 Lingfield , 19 Jan
D Shaw Loyalty P Mathers 18:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
D Shaw Amazing Amaya P Mathers 18:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
D Shaw Peas On Earth P Mathers 18:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
D Shaw Run With Pride P Mathers 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
D Shaw Naralsaif P Mathers 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
D Skelton Flash The Steel Harry Skelton 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
D Skelton Zebi Boy Ian Popham 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
D Skelton The Mistress Harry Skelton 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
D Skelton Gortroe Joe Harry Skelton 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
D Watson Moosir Dane O'Neill 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson Kimbear P J Dobbs 15:40 Meydan , 18 Jan
D Watson Tried And True P J Dobbs 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
D Watson Ejaaby Dane O'Neill 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson Tradesman S Hitchcott 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson Mabrouka S Hitchcott 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson My Catch P J Dobbs 16:50 Meydan , 18 Jan
D Watson Skyrider Reserve 2 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson Say No More P J Dobbs 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson Layl S Hitchcott 15:40 Meydan , 18 Jan
D Watson State Law Josh Quinn 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson Almanaara Jim Crowley 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson Ostaad Fernando Jara 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
D Watson Indescribable P J Dobbs 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson More To Come P J Dobbs 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson Hawker S Hitchcott 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson Thegreatcollection Dane O'Neill 15:40 Meydan , 18 Jan
D Watson Resonant S Hitchcott 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson Rayya P J Dobbs 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
D Watson Estikmaal Dane O'Neill 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
D Watson Street Of Dreams S Hitchcott 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
D Watson Team Meeting J Quinn 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
Dan Katz Royal Ginger Greg Cheyne 12:20 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Dan Katz Cardinal Call Devin Ashby 12:55 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Dan Katz Trip To Ibiza A Domeyer 14:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Dan Katz Emerald Gal A Domeyer 13:30 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Dan Katz Shadow Warrior Devin Ashby 14:05 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
David Dennis Cyclop Trevor Whelan 14:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Dennis Drier Swift Dancer S Veale 14:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Dennis Drier Sunshine Mint S Veale 10:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Dr J R J Naylor Sanches Hollie Doyle 15:05 Lingfield , 19 Jan
E A L Dunlop Colourful Career R Havlin 14:00 Lingfield , 19 Jan
E A L Dunlop Garsington R Havlin 19:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
E Charpy Munshid A Fresu 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
E Charpy Mastermind Dane O'Neill 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
E Charpy Aleko A Fresu 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
E Charpy Mukhmal Jim Crowley 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
E Charpy Mudaarab Jim Crowley 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
E Charpy Vin Chaud A Fresu 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
E Charpy Cranesbill A Fresu 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
E J Alston Bush Beauty Paula Muir 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
Ed Walker Mood For Mischief L P Keniry 15:40 Lingfield , 19 Jan
Ed Walker Global Pass L P Keniry 20:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
Eric Sands Eternal Night Greg Cheyne 11:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Eric Sands Ladysmith Martin Seidl 10:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Eric Sands Black Belt Martin Seidl 12:55 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Eric Sands Pen-chan R Fourie 12:55 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Ernst Oertel Epsilon T P O'Shea 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
F Nass Cape Of Eagles Dane O'Neill 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
F Nass Bint Huwaar C Soumillon 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
F Watson Joyful Star A Mullen 19:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
G C Maundrell Fleur Du Pommier James Banks 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
G Hanmer Allbarnone Mr M S Bastyan 15:45 Ludlow , 18 Jan
G L Moore Ban Shoof Hector Crouch 15:05 Lingfield , 19 Jan
G McPherson It's Fine Wine Kielan Woods 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
G McPherson Delirious Love Kielan Woods 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
G Selvaratnam Ocean Telegraph C O'Donoghue 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
G Slade-Jones Tugboat Mr J Smith-Maxwell 15:10 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Geoff Woodruff Val Et Al M J Byleveld 10:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Glen Kotzen The Green Park R Fourie 10:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Glen Kotzen Expedite Luyolo Mxothwa 10:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Glen Kotzen Sea Fury R Fourie 11:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Glen Kotzen Alpine Jig Louis Burke 10:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Glen Kotzen Star Of London R Fourie 14:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Glen Kotzen Golden Wine R Fourie 11:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Glen Puller Fire Walker Piet Botha 12:55 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Glen Puller Flying Ryan Luyolo Mxothwa 12:20 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Glen Puller Western Storm Morne Winnaar 12:55 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Grace Harris Maguire's Glen Mikey Hamill 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Greg Ennion Hereford Louis Burke 12:55 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Greg Ennion Trojan Quest Anthony Andrews 14:05 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Greg Ennion Northern Corner C Orffer 12:55 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Greg Ennion Wind River Anthony Andrews 12:55 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
H Alawi Leicestershire P Cosgrave 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
H Alawi Rothenburg P Cosgrave 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
H Aldailami The Grape Escape Jim Crowley 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
H D Daly Lygon Rock R Johnson 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
H D Daly Crucial Role A Tinkler 15:45 Ludlow , 18 Jan
H Fry Behind Time N P Madden 14:45 Wincanton , 18 Jan
H Palmer Voice Of Dubai Jack Mitchell 20:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
H Palmer Evince Jack Mitchell 17:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
H Palmer Dubai Landmark Noel Garbutt 17:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
H Palmer High Seas Jack Mitchell 19:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Harold Crawford Empire Rising L Africa 13:30 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Harold Crawford Spectra Force Greg Cheyne 14:05 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Harold Crawford Whispering Light J Smitsdorff 14:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Harold Crawford Cream Soda Green C Orffer 14:05 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Henry Oliver Hijran T Dowling 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Henry Oliver Trojan Lass Jack Sherwood 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Henry Spiller Natalie Express F M Berry 20:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
I Jardine Twiggy Luke Morris 19:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
I Jardine Mearing P Makin 13:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
I Jardine Akkadian Empire Jamie Gormley 14:55 Southwell , 18 Jan
I Mohammed Therthaar A de Vries 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
I Mohammed Travis County A de Vries 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
I Mohammed Night Circus A de Vries 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
I Mohammed Heart Power A de Vries 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
I Mohammed Sultanaa Reserve 1 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
Ian Williams Twojayslad J E Moore 14:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Ivan Furtado Filbert Street Tom Marquand 13:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
J A Osborne Wapping D C Costello 19:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
J A Osborne Volatile D C Costello 20:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
J A Osborne Darkest Light Aaron Jones 20:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
J A Osborne Enigmatic D C Costello 18:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
J A Osborne De Little Engine T J Murphy 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
J A Osborne Haraz D C Costello 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
J Balding My Girl Jo Joey Haynes 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
J Butler Haveoneyerself S Donohoe 13:25 Lingfield , 19 Jan
J Ewart Leahcar T Eaves 19:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
J G Given Alfonso Manana R Kingscote 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
J G M O'Shea Celer Et Audax Miss B Hampson 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
J Groucott El Scorpio Lee Edwards 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
J Groucott Nellemani Mr Alex Edwards 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
J Groucott Midnight Target Lee Edwards 13:30 Ludlow , 18 Jan
J H M Gosden Shakour R Havlin 15:40 Lingfield , 19 Jan
J Hughes Ignacio Zuloaga Tom Marquand 12:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
J J O'Shea Lilbitluso Mr G Crow 15:10 Ludlow , 18 Jan
J L Spearing Barton Gift Mr F Gregory 14:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
J R Best Malt Teaser R Havlin 15:05 Lingfield , 19 Jan
J R Boyle Quick Recovery Charlie Bennett 12:55 Lingfield , 19 Jan
J R Boyle El Torito R Havlin 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
J R Jenkins Pretty Bubbles M Harley 20:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
J R Jenkins Raise A Little Joy Gina Mangan 12:55 Lingfield , 19 Jan
J R Jenkins We Win Gina Mangan 13:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
J R Jenkins St Patrick's Day T J Murphy 12:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
J R Norton Eyes of Fire P Mulrennan 13:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
J S Goldie Star Cracker P McDonald 20:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
J S Goldie Eternalist Mr P Dennis 20:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
J S Goldie Thorntoun Lady P McDonald 19:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
J S Goldie Jessie Allan Mr P Dennis 20:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
J S Wainwright Zarkavon Hollie Doyle 12:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
J S Wainwright Rosie Hall Hollie Doyle 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
J Scott Speedalong Nick Scholfield 14:45 Wincanton , 18 Jan
J Scott Beau Phil Nick Scholfield 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
J Scott Miss Minuty Jason Watson 14:00 Lingfield , 19 Jan
J Tate Cross Swords Oisin Murphy 15:40 Lingfield , 19 Jan
J Tuite Conkering Hero Oisin Murphy 15:05 Lingfield , 19 Jan
J Tuite Avon Green Oisin Murphy 13:25 Lingfield , 19 Jan
J Tuite Surrey Blaze L P Keniry 19:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
J W Mullins Nuclear A Thornton 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
J W Mullins Cap Horner J McGrath 14:45 Wincanton , 18 Jan
J W Mullins Fenlons Court Mr D Sansom 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Jennie Candlish Sunshineandbubbles Rossa Ryan 12:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
Jennie Candlish Rainbow Legend S Quinlan 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Jennie Candlish Star Ascending J Fanning 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
Joey Ramsden Aviemore Morne Winnaar 14:05 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Joey Ramsden Fours A Crowd Bernard Fayd'Herbe 13:30 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Joey Ramsden Regulator Robert Khathi 11:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Joey Ramsden William The Brave Bernard Fayd'Herbe 12:20 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
John Riches Picks Pinta P Mathers 19:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Jonjo O'Neill Champagne At Tara J J O'Neill 14:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Jonjo O'Neill Capote Killian Moore 15:45 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Julia Brooke Hazy Manor A Mullen 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
Julia Brooke Trick Of The Lyte Cam Hardie 19:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Justin Snaith Spam Alert Bernard Fayd'Herbe 11:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Justin Snaith Esteemal Bernard Fayd'Herbe 14:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Justin Snaith Solano Brandon May 11:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Justin Snaith Sabbatical Bernard Fayd'Herbe 14:05 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Justin Snaith One Direction Robert Khathi 10:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
K A Ryan Royal Pursuit T Eaves 13:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
K A Ryan Scrutiny S A Gray 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
K A Ryan Fikhaar Kevin Stott 20:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
K A Ryan Lanjano Kevin Stott 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
K A Ryan Tagur T Eaves 20:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
K A Ryan Nearest Green Kevin Stott 18:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
K Al Neyadi Strong Chemistry A Al Siyabi 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
K Bishop The Mad Well M G Nolan 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
K Burke Line House S De Sousa 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
K Burke London Protocol S De Sousa 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
K Burke Born To Be Alive C O'Donoghue 16:15 Meydan , 18 Jan
K Dalgleish Butoolat P Makin 20:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
K R Burke Lady Cristal B A Curtis 20:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
K R Burke Angel Palanas Sebastian Woods 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
K R Burke Mayfair Rock P McDonald 18:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
K R Burke Georgian Bay B A Curtis 18:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
Katy Price Jennys Day Benjamin Poste 15:45 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Katy Price Definite Winner Benjamin Poste 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Kenneth Slack Port Soif P Mulrennan 12:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
Kenny Johnson Vecheka J P Sullivan 19:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Kerry Lee Happy Diva Mr Richard Patrick 13:30 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Lady S Brooke Boxer Beat A P Cawley 15:45 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Laura Morgan Taqwaa S W Kelly 19:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
M Appleby Pearl Nation A Mullen 14:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
M Appleby Hisar Jason Watson 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
M Appleby Shamrokh Tom Marquand 19:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
M Appleby The Lock Master A Mullen 14:55 Southwell , 18 Jan
M Appleby Secret Lightning Keelan Baker 12:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
M Appleby Danzeno S De Sousa 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
M Appleby Moi Aussie Kevin Lundie 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
M Appleby Alesandra A Mullen 13:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
M Appleby Something Lucky A Rawlinson 15:30 Southwell , 18 Jan
M Botti Cloud Eight M Harley 20:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
M D I Usher Marshall Aid Miss N Currie 21:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
M D I Usher Bayston Hill Miss N Currie 14:00 Lingfield , 19 Jan
M D I Usher Shufoog Brendan Powell 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
M Dods Team Showme A Mullen 17:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
M Dods What Do You Think A Mullen 19:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
M Dods Toohottotouch P Mulrennan 17:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
M F De Kock Baroot P Cosgrave 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
M F De Kock Sanshaawes Dane O'Neill 16:15 Meydan , 18 Jan
M F De Kock Syncopation A Fresu 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
M F De Kock Janoobi Dane O'Neill 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
M F De Kock Bold Rex C O'Donoghue 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
M F De Kock Light The Lights C Soumillon 16:15 Meydan , 18 Jan
M F De Kock Alareef C O'Donoghue 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
M F De Kock Icy Trail C Soumillon 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
M F De Kock Pertinacious C O'Donoghue 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
M H Tompkins Ttmab Joey Haynes 15:40 Lingfield , 19 Jan
M Herrington Dazeekha T Eaves 15:30 Southwell , 18 Jan
M J Attwater Hornby R Havlin 13:25 Lingfield , 19 Jan
M J Attwater Music Major M Harley 14:00 Lingfield , 19 Jan
M Johnston Barbara Villiers J Fanning 19:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
M Keighley Lady Vitesse Mr H Stock 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
M L W Bell Choice Encounter Cameron Noble 18:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
M Mullineaux Captain Revelation Mr P Dennis 14:55 Southwell , 18 Jan
M Murphy Desert Fox S W Kelly 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
M Rulec Mata Utu S Hitchcott 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
Maria Ritchie Mustahdaf Dane O'Neill 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
Maria Ritchie Sahaafy Fernando Jara 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
Maria Ritchie Ajraam Fernando Jara 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
Maria Ritchie Zaraee J Rosales 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
Mark Gillard Amenhotepthethird Noel Garbutt 19:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
Michael John Robinson African Messiah C Orffer 11:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Michael John Robinson I Touch The Sky M J Byleveld 14:05 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Michael John Robinson Fashion Force Sihle Cele 11:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Mike Stewart Duchess Of Prussia Greg Cheyne 13:30 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Mike Stewart Count Rosberg Bernard Fayd'Herbe 11:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Mike Stewart Polly Again Greg Cheyne 10:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Miss Brown Mrs Hitchcock Ryan Powell 13:25 Lingfield , 19 Jan
Miss E C Lavelle The Sweeney Aidan Coleman 15:45 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Miss Gay Kelleway Reedanjas Rossa Ryan 20:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
Miss Gay Kelleway Vroom Darragh Keenan 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
Miss Gay Kelleway Elite Shadow Rossa Ryan 20:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
Miss J A Camacho Eccleston P Mulrennan 14:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
Miss J A Camacho Dandy Bird Callum Rodriguez 20:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Miss J E Foster Brotherly Company P Makin 14:55 Southwell , 18 Jan
Miss J Feilden Go On Gal Shelley Birkett 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
Miss J Feilden Limerick Lord Shelley Birkett 12:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
Miss L Blackford Mountain Of Mourne James Best 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Miss R Curtis Mystical Knight Aidan Coleman 14:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Miss R Curtis Paul Aidan Coleman 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Miss Tracy Waggott Little Kingdom P Mathers 20:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Miss Tracy Waggott Windforpower Barry McHugh 20:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Miss V Williams Commodore Charlie Deutsch 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Miss V Williams Royal Palladium Charlie Deutsch 14:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Miss V Williams Rouergate Aidan Coleman 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Miss V Williams Luckime R T Dunne 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Mohamed Moubarak Out Of The Ashes M Harley 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
Mrs A Duffield Lady Lintera J Fanning 18:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Mrs A J Perrett Kasbah Joey Haynes 14:30 Lingfield , 19 Jan
Mrs A Rucker Wild Bill Mr Z Baker 15:10 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Mrs D A Hamer Gloi Thomas Bellamy 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Mrs J Mason Call Me Sid D Bass 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Mrs K Tutty Broughtons Fancy Gemma Tutty 19:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Mrs K Tutty Novabridge Gemma Tutty 20:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Mrs L Pearce Bartholomew J Simon Pearce 15:05 Lingfield , 19 Jan
Mrs Marjorie Fife Luv U Whatever Harrison Shaw 14:55 Southwell , 18 Jan
Mrs P Sly Actinpieces Miss G Andrews 14:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Mrs R Carr Kingstreet Lady J P Sullivan 20:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Mrs S Gardner Tea Time Fred Miss L Gardner 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Mrs S J Humphrey Local Show Mr J C Bowen 14:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Ms B Deutrom Ticket Holder A de Vries 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
Ms B Deutrom Kalamazoo Dayverson De Barros 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
Ms B Deutrom Parklife Adam McLean 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
Ms B Deutrom Razam Adam McLean 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
Ms B Deutrom Vivernus A Fresu 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
N A Twiston-Davies General Malarkey Mr J Bargary 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
N J Hawke Sin Sin Mr J Bargary 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
N J Hawke Deauville Crystal Mr J C Bowen 15:45 Ludlow , 18 Jan
N J Henderson Laughing Luis Ned Curtis 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
N J Henderson No Hiding Place Nico de Boinville 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
N J Henderson Ligny D Bass 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
N J Henderson Darius Des Bois Sean Bowen 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
N J Henderson Melangerie Mr J C Bowen 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
N P Mulholland Ambuscade Edward Greatrex 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
N P Mulholland Free Bounty F M Berry 14:55 Southwell , 18 Jan
N P Mulholland Inaminna N D Fehily 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
N P Mulholland Moving In Style P K Donovan 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
N P Mulholland Ochos Rios F M Berry 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
N P Mulholland Rainy Day Dylan T J O'Brien 15:20 Wincanton , 18 Jan
N P Mulholland Just Fred J Fanning 12:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
N Petersen Tinnitus M Barzalona 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
N Petersen Two Shots Of Happy Jim Crowley 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
N Petersen Spitzbergen Jim Crowley 15:40 Meydan , 18 Jan
N Tinkler Stark Reality T Eaves 18:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Nick J Jones Real Milan Mr J H Jones 15:10 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Nick Mitchell Fred's Filly William Cox 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
Nick Williams Aubusson Mr Chester Williams 14:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Nick Williams Gamain Mr Chester Williams 15:45 Ludlow , 18 Jan
O Daraj Miniaturist Reserve 1 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
O Daraj General Line R Ffrench 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
O Sherwood Blameitalonmyroots L P Aspell 14:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
O Sherwood Jersey Bean Conor Shoemark 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
O Sherwood Legend Lady L P Aspell 15:20 Wincanton , 18 Jan
O Sherwood Jurby L P Aspell 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Olly Williams Tricky Dicky Patrick Vaughan 14:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
P D Evans Istanbul Pasha A Mullen 18:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
P D Evans Teardrop Island Matthew Cosham 15:40 Lingfield , 19 Jan
P D Evans Letmestopyouthere F M Berry 14:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
P D Evans Lastoneforthecraic F M Berry 12:55 Lingfield , 19 Jan
P D Evans Herm A Mullen 20:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
P F I Cole Summer Thunder Oisin Murphy 12:55 Lingfield , 19 Jan
P F Nicholls Virak Mr L Williams 15:10 Ludlow , 18 Jan
P F Nicholls Grand Sancy Sam Twiston-Davies 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
P Gundry Dawson City A Thornton 14:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
P Henderson Hatchet Jack T J O'Brien 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
P J Hobbs Contented Mr Sean Houlihan 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
P J Hobbs Copper Kay R Johnson 13:30 Ludlow , 18 Jan
P J Hobbs Melekhov R Johnson 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
P J Hobbs Mendip Express Mr D Maxwell 15:10 Ludlow , 18 Jan
P J Hobbs Show On The Road M G Nolan 15:20 Wincanton , 18 Jan
P S McEntee Malaysian Boleh Danny Brock 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
P S McEntee Spare Parts Miss N Currie 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
P T Midgley Final Venture P J Dobbs 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
P W D'Arcy Caledonian Gold A Mullen 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
Paul Reeves Waning Crescent Grant Behr 14:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Paul Reeves Sunshine Lady R Fourie 13:30 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Paul Reeves Saint Donan Sandile Mbhele 12:55 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Philip Rowley Now Ben Mr Alex Edwards 15:10 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Piet Steyn King Of Aces R Fourie 14:05 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Piet Steyn Hammie's Fan A Domeyer 10:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Piet Steyn Mr Lover Boy R Fourie 12:20 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Piet Steyn Waiting For Rain R Fourie 10:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
R A Fahey Odds On Oli P Mathers 19:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
R A Fahey Chingachgook T Hamilton 17:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
R A Fahey Another Touch James Doyle 16:15 Meydan , 18 Jan
R A Fahey Pudding Chare Sebastian Woods 19:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
R A Fahey Tatlisu Sebastian Woods 18:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
R A Fahey Ingleby Spring T Hamilton 14:55 Southwell , 18 Jan
R A Teal Swot R Winston 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
R Bouresly Waqqad Dane O'Neill 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Bouresly Lumineer L Tarentaal 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Bouresly Jayed Jidan L Tarentaal 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Bouresly New Arch J Quinn 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Bouresly Nobelium J Quinn 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Bouresly Kahrab B Pinheiro 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Bouresly Imprison Connor Beasley 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Bouresly Silent Bullet J Quinn 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Bouresly Murrayfield L Tarentaal 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Bouresly Meqdaam A de Vries 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Bouresly Ajwad J Quinn 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Bouresly Cozmo Star L Tarentaal 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
R Brotherton Mamnoon F M Berry 12:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
R C Guest Breathoffreshair J Fanning 20:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
R C Guest Udontdodou R Winston 14:30 Lingfield , 19 Jan
R C Guest Mr Potter Harrison Shaw 19:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
R C Guest Wynfaul The Wizard P Makin 18:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
R C Guest Outlaw Torn P Makin 12:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
R Eddery Pretty Pearl Darragh Keenan 19:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
R G Fell Justice Pleasing Benjamin Sanderson 19:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
R G Fell Plansina Cam Hardie 19:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
R Hannon Khafoo Shememi P J Dobbs 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
R Hannon George William S Levey 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
R Hughes Inuk Miss N Currie 13:25 Lingfield , 19 Jan
R J Hodges Daylami Kirk Nick Scholfield 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
R J Smith St James's Park Harrison Shaw 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
R M H Cowell Nomorecalls Luke Morris 18:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
R M H Cowell Cool Baby E J Walsh 15:30 Southwell , 18 Jan
R M H Cowell Cool Baby E J Walsh 13:25 Lingfield , 19 Jan
R Mitford-Slade Master Tradesman Mr J C Bowen 14:35 Ludlow , 18 Jan
R T Phillips Madame Ritz J Fanning 13:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
R Walford Acaro D A Jacob 15:20 Wincanton , 18 Jan
R Woollacott Diablerets James Best 15:55 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Rae Guest Show Stealer M Dwyer 14:30 Lingfield , 19 Jan
Rebecca Bastiman Clergyman Mr P Dennis 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
Rebecca Bastiman John Caesar Mr P Dennis 12:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
Rebecca Bastiman See Vermont D Fentiman 20:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Rebecca Menzies Leonard Thomas E J Walsh 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
Robert Stephens Tudors Treasure Mr C Gethings 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Robyn Brisland Magnus Maximus M Harley 14:30 Lingfield , 19 Jan
Ronald Thompson Furni Factors Mr P Dennis 15:30 Southwell , 18 Jan
S A Harris Quick Monet Charlie Bennett 12:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
S A Harris Roy's Legacy Charlie Bennett 15:30 Southwell , 18 Jan
S bin Suroor Leshlaa P Cosgrave 16:15 Meydan , 18 Jan
S bin Suroor Mountain Hunter C Soumillon 15:40 Meydan , 18 Jan
S bin Suroor Silver Line A Fresu 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
S bin Suroor Caring Touch Oisin Murphy 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
S bin Suroor Dream Castle P Cosgrave 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
S bin Suroor Top Score G Mosse 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
S bin Suroor Dowayla C Soumillon 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
S bin Suroor Kananee S Hitchcott 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
S bin Suroor Team Talk G Mosse 16:15 Meydan , 18 Jan
S bin Suroor Winter Lightning P Cosgrave 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
S C Williams Canadian Royal F M Berry 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
S C Williams Human Nature Milly Naseb 14:30 Lingfield , 19 Jan
S Corbett Ferngrove Noel Garbutt 20:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
S Crisford Rodaini S De Sousa 15:40 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Crisford Shamsaya F Norton 14:30 Lingfield , 19 Jan
S Dixon Tilly Devine K T O'Neill 12:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
S Dixon Best Tamayuz K T O'Neill 13:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
S Dixon Coiste BoDhar William Cox 15:30 Southwell , 18 Jan
S Dixon Fille The Force K T O'Neill 12:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
S Dixon Jaffar T Eaves 12:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
S Dixon Red Douglas K T O'Neill 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
S Dow Native Fighter Oisin Murphy 14:00 Lingfield , 19 Jan
S Drinkwater Top Decision R T Dunne 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
S G West Madakheel Mr P Dennis 19:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
S G West Inshaa Jason Hart 20:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
S Ghadayer Galles G Mosse 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Ghadayer James Lane R Ffrench 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Ghadayer Mailshot M Barzalona 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Ghadayer Adventurous R Ffrench 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Ghadayer Pirate's Cove M Barzalona 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Ghadayer Yalta M Barzalona 16:50 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Ghadayer Rio Tigre R Ffrench 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Ghadayer Flashy Snapper R Ffrench 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Ghadayer Pit Stop M Barzalona 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Ghadayer Interconnection X Ziani 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Ghadayer Bois De Boulogne R Ffrench 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Ghadayer Philosopher X Ziani 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Ghadayer Gundogdu R Ffrench 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Ghadayer Montsarrat M Barzalona 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Ghadayer Manahir M Barzalona 15:40 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Ghadayer Aslan X Ziani 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Ghadayer Hornsby M Barzalona 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Ghadayer Untold Secret M Barzalona 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Gollings With Hindsight William Cox 21:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
S R Bowring Master Of Song Kevin Lundie 16:05 Southwell , 18 Jan
S R Bowring Dusty Bin Kevin Lundie 12:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
S R Bowring Decision Maker R Winston 13:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
S Seemar J Be Space P Cosgrave 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Last Desire Harry Bentley 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Birmano R Mullen 12:35 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Secret Ambition R Mullen 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Bella Dubai R Mullen 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Seemar Ocean Snow S Hitchcott 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Jabir R Mullen 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Hawkesbury R Mullen 18:00 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Seemar Riflescope R Mullen 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Uncle Noble Fernando Jara 13:10 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Speedy Move P Cosgrave 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Mr Khalid Reserve 1 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Seemar Above Normal Reserve 1 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Reynaldothewizard R Mullen 16:50 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Seemar Storyboard Reserve 4 15:05 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Seemar Heraldic R Mullen 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Immortalised R Mullen 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Kick Off P Cosgrave 14:55 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Jintshi R Mullen 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Hawazen Dane O'Neill 14:30 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Seemar Al Boraq Adam McLean 12:00 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Mufeed A Fresu 15:30 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Ejbaar S Hitchcott 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Seemar Raven's Corner P Cosgrave 16:50 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Seemar Noivado R Mullen 17:25 Meydan , 18 Jan
S Seemar Sharp Defence Adam McLean 14:20 Meydan , 20 Jan
S Shamsi Cinq Rues Fernando Jara 13:45 Meydan , 20 Jan
Sally Haynes Last Chance Paddy B A Curtis 14:55 Southwell , 18 Jan
Sean Tarry Visigoth C Orffer 12:20 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Sean Tarry Stonehenge Bernard Fayd'Herbe 10:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Seb Spencer Shudbeme Jane Elliott 20:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Sir Mark Prescott Argon Luke Morris 18:15 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Stuart Edmunds Vinegar Hill Brendan Powell 15:45 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Suzi Best Echo Brava T J Murphy 19:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
Suzzanne France Fly True T Eaves 20:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
T Coyle Excellent World Barry McHugh 15:30 Southwell , 18 Jan
T D Barron Kodi Beach B A Curtis 13:50 Southwell , 18 Jan
T D Barron Handsome Dude B A Curtis 14:20 Southwell , 18 Jan
T R George Wuff A P Heskin 14:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
T Wall May Mist Josh Wall 13:00 Ludlow , 18 Jan
Tom Dascombe Glorious Player Luke Morris 17:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
Tom Dascombe Kachy R Kingscote 14:30 Lingfield , 19 Jan
Tom Lacey Triopas Mr Thomas M O'brien 14:45 Wincanton , 18 Jan
Vaughan Marshall Cortada M J Byleveld 12:55 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Vaughan Marshall Glennie M J Byleveld 13:30 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Vaughan Marshall Fleur De Lis M J Byleveld 11:40 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Vaughan Marshall Querari's Secret M J Byleveld 12:20 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
Vaughan Marshall Rikers Island M J Byleveld 11:10 Kenilworth , 18 Jan
W G M Turner Righteous River Mr T Greatrex 16:20 Ludlow , 18 Jan
W Greatrex Savoy Court G Sheehan 13:40 Wincanton , 18 Jan
W Greatrex Pennywell R Johnson 15:45 Ludlow , 18 Jan
W Greatrex The Nipper G Sheehan 13:10 Wincanton , 18 Jan
W J Haggas Completion J Fanning 17:45 Newcastle , 19 Jan
W J Haggas Reiffa Georgia Cox 20:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
W J Knight Forricherforpoorer M Harley 19:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
W Jarvis Wimpole Hall Miss N Currie 19:30 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
W R Muir Spin Top F Norton 17:55 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
W Stone Kimene Hollie Doyle 21:00 Chelmsford City , 18 Jan
W Stone Red Snapper Hollie Doyle 12:55 Lingfield , 19 Jan